Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park Plaza in Prospect, CT - Page 7

8,839 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Glastonbury Centre
    1 BED
    $1,962+
    2 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $3,317

    Glastonbury Centre

    28 Nanel Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 208-4168
  2. 1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northwood Heights

    215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 854-4154
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Towers

    2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 253-5739
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,859
    - 13 Month Lease

    Enclave West Hartford / Parc West

    43 Caya Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (959) 245-2290
  5. 1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $3,998
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,018

    The Village at Wethersfield

    79-79 Village Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06019
    (959) 245-5342
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,835
    - 13 Month Lease

    Packard West Hartford

    745-749 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 208-4409
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,147
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,147

    965 ELMS Apartments

    965 Elms Common Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 321-8290
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,375
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakewood Apartments

    1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517
    (475) 267-0744
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,839+
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,879+
    3 BEDS
    $3,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $5,038
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,864

    The Tannery

    917 New London Tpke, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 791-4525
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill South

    835 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 241-7979
  11. 2 BEDS
    $2,993
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,993 - $3,293
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Falls

    41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2962
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill East

    2 Skiff St, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-1965
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Croft Farmington

    5 Spring Ln, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 606-4097
  14. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+
    3 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,401
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,401

    Sana Apartments

    1570-1674 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120
    (860) 706-8882
  15. 2 BEDS
    $2,933
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,033
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Crest

    79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 231-4693
  16. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    Bridge Street Commons

    50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 267-2489
  17. 1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185 - $3,876
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,185 - $2,930

    Lofts at 335

    335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 330-3869
  18. 1 BED
    $2,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,501
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,501

    Borden

    1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 245-2901
  19. STUDIO
    $2,143+
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro 121

    121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-1175
  20. STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $2,517+
    2 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127

    Lakeside of Cheshire

    50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 405-1173
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.