Apartments for Rent near Orange Town Center in Orange, CT - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,300Base Rent$7,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,300 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,00018 Woolsey St
18 Woolsey St, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900918 Winchester Ave
918 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100139 Poplar St
139 Poplar St, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,993Base Rent$4,993Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,993184 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510783P
184 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,229Base Rent$4,977Required Monthly Fees$252Total Monthly Price$5,22922 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,192Base Rent$5,894Required Monthly Fees$298Total Monthly Price$6,192
188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200684 Field St
684 Field St, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500
252 Oronoque Rd Unit 252 1 Bedroom Apartment
252 Oronoque Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,474Base Rent$6,162Required Monthly Fees$312Total Monthly Price$6,474
9 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200157 Eastern Ave
157 Eastern Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,912Base Rent$7,532Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$7,912
188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,467Base Rent$6,156Required Monthly Fees$311Total Monthly Price$6,467
240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1383011P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$25,405Base Rent$24,152Required Monthly Fees$1,253Total Monthly Price$25,40591 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$6,720Base Rent$6,720Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,72076 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510786P
76 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,070Base Rent$5,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,070
54 Cliff Rd Unit SI ID1510785P
54 Cliff Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,667Base Rent$4,667Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,667
148 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510782P
148 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,468Base Rent$3,468Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,468
4 Oak St Unit SI ID1261528P
4 Oak St, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,398Base Rent$4,876Required Monthly Fees$522Total Monthly Price$5,3986 Nancy Ln Unit SI ID1261565P
6 Nancy Ln, Middlefield, CT 06455 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700134 Hubinger St
134 Hubinger St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,30080 Huntington Rd Unit 2nd Floor
80 Huntington Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,98070 Lindley St Unit 3rd Floor
70 Lindley St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200
831-833-833 William St Unit 2
831-833-833 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -