Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Orange Meadows in Orange, CT - Page 3

7,523 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $391 Off
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $3,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,324 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $3,635

    The Sheffield SoNo

    55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 465-5134
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1111 Stratford

    1111 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 476-1638
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,420

    The Milford Grove

    129 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2030
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    333 State Street

    333 State St, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 271-1356
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $4,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mariners Landing

    56 Maple St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3822
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $5,238+
    3 BEDS
    $6,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hayworth Wilton

    25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 265-6754
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,355

    The Royce at Trumbull

    100 Avalon Gates, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 265-6654
  8. 1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,839
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview

    440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 222-1308
  9. 1 BED
    $2,281+
    2 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $2,681

    Summit at Mill Ridge

    140 Mill St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 267-0378
  10. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,213+
    1 BED
    $2,536+
    2 BEDS
    $3,602+
    3 BEDS
    $4,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $9,081
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,473

    Corsair

    1050 State St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2708
  11. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,061+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715

    1 Kennedy Flats Apartments

    1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 581-3993
  12. 1 BED
    $2,451+
    2 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $3,244
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $3,324

    The Mark | Fairfield County

    7 Acadia Ln, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 265-6569
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    3 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542
    - 12 Month Lease

    Covered Bridge

    9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470
    (475) 348-7082
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,441+
    2 BEDS
    $5,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,353 - $6,076
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,137

    Harbourside SoNo

    123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 250-2352
  15. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $3,770+
    Plus Fees

    Muse Milford

    372 Wheelers Farm Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 239-2777
  16. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $3,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,914

    Woodside Trumbull

    2300 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 330-3871
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $4,349+
    2 BEDS
    $3,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,853 - $5,379
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,980 - $5,506
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverside Wilton

    141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 325-6005
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,028
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Wharf

    3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1769
  19. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $3,389
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,389

    ReNew Wallingford

    181 Knollwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-3637
  20. STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,231

    278 Main

    278 Main St, West Haven, CT 06516
    (475) 242-0622
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $2,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Shelton Grove

    1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    (203) 635-8667
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,747+
    3 BEDS
    $7,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122

    The Villages at Saugatuck

    44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880
    (475) 348-7409
  23. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    3 BEDS
    $3,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,190 - $7,909
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,030

    Huntington Townhomes

    100 Avalon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 265-6847
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,910+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brookside Gardens

    150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606
    (475) 265-6639
  25. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,023+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star Apartments

    1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1455
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.