Apartments for Rent near 500 Post Road Shopping Center in Orange, CT - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650Tuscan Villa
401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Park I
8-48 Nutmeg Dr, Meriden, CT 06451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300- 12 Month Lease
West Woods Place Apartments
55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850
Town Center
978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,993Base Rent$2,950 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,993 - $3,293- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Falls
41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$3,034+
Merion Riverwalk Apartment Homes
185 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,933Base Rent$2,895 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,033- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Crest
79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,700+
HSW Bridgeport
1115-1127 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$3,275 - $3,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,275 - $3,980
Trademark Fairfield
665 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$2,185 - $3,876Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,185 - $2,930
Lofts at 335
335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,368+Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star - Metro 121
121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750Base Rent$1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750- 12 Month Lease
1188 Lofts
1188 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,079+3 BEDS$3,579+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,579
Riverpointe Cheshire
106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Station
33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,673+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,696Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,721
510 Main
510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekline at Fairfield
219 Ash Creek Blvd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$2,517+2 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127
Lakeside of Cheshire
50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,155
Fairfield Knolls North At Port Jefferson
300 Village Green Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fully Renovated Modern Apartments
490 Sherwood Pl, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,225- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Towers
2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,920+
Fairfield Falls at Port Jefferson
100 Dark Hollow Rd, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,375- 12 Month Lease
Lakewood Apartments
1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,745
Middlebury Crossing Apartments
77 Newfield Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,425
Piping Rock Apartments
1579 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,730
Bridge Street Commons
50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+
Highland Ridge
329-353 Schraffts Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,045- 12 Month Lease
Coleman Apartments
33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+
Bella Vista Ventures LLC.
153 Main St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -