Apartments for Rent near Wal-Mart Center in Norwalk, CT - Page 5
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050- 12 Month Lease
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,450
Morningside Commons
17 Foran Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,655+
One Lyon Place
1 Lyon Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,385+
Milford Beach Apartments
71 Joy Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,267+1 BED$3,731+2 BEDS$7,097+Base Rent$3,681 - $7,047Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,731 - $7,097The Mill
10 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,595+3 BEDS$3,995+Summerview Square
4 Summer St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
Brookview Commons West - Studios, 1BR, 2BR Apartments
333 Main St, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,234+1 BED$3,658+Base Rent$3,226 - $3,887Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$3,234 - $3,895
The Anchorage
333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150
The Residences at the Kestrel
336 Roosevelt Dr, Seymour, CT 06483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740
Fairfield Station Lofts
78 Unquowa Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month Lease
Renaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,571+Base Rent$2,340 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$3,317+2 BEDS$4,610+
Heritage Oyster Bay
600 Pine Hollow Rd, East Norwich, NY 11732 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,760+3 BEDS$6,650+Base Rent$5,710 - $19,266Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,698
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,297+2 BEDS$5,676+3 BEDS$6,209+Base Rent$3,252 - $30,032Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,297 - $6,919
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,993Base Rent$2,950 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,993 - $3,293- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Falls
41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,944+
Merion Riverwalk Apartment Homes
185 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,933Base Rent$2,895 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,033- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Crest
79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,045- 12 Month Lease
Coleman Apartments
33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$2,180 - $3,876Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,930
Lofts at 335
335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,283+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,413+2 BEDS$6,000+3 BEDS$7,781+Base Rent$2,699 - $7,680Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $7,781
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,113Base Rent$4,935 - $5,484Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,113 - $5,443
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fully Renovated Modern Apartments
490 Sherwood Pl, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+
Bella Vista Ventures LLC.
153 Main St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -