Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkway Plaza Shopping Center in Norwalk, CT - Page 4

9,542 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,900+

    The Alary

    33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-8190
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $4,349+
    2 BEDS
    $3,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,853 - $5,379
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,980 - $5,506
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverside Wilton

    141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 325-6005
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $2,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Shelton Grove

    1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    (203) 635-8667
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,747+
    3 BEDS
    $7,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122

    The Villages at Saugatuck

    44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880
    (475) 348-7409
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,631+
    2 BEDS
    $3,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,523 - $6,246
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,964
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stamford Corners

    1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8370
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $2,887+
    2 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $5,086
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,055

    75 Tresser Blvd Apartments

    75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4680
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $5,238+
    3 BEDS
    $6,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hayworth Wilton

    25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 265-6754
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,355

    The Royce at Trumbull

    100 Avalon Gates, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 265-6654
  9. Price Drop. $888 Off
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset

    835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767
    (631) 203-1419
  10. Price Drop. $360 Off
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury

    92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797
    (516) 986-1473
  11. Price Drop. $419 Off
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670

    111 Harbor Point

    111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 708-3361
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,629+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472

    Vault Apartments

    120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7259
  13. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    3 BEDS
    $3,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,190 - $7,909
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,030

    Huntington Townhomes

    100 Avalon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 265-6847
  14. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,061+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $4,399
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715

    1 Kennedy Flats Apartments

    1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 581-3993
  15. 1 BED
    $2,451+
    2 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $3,244
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $3,324

    The Mark | Fairfield County

    7 Acadia Ln, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 265-6569
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,259+
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,159 - $4,127
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,062

    360 Huguenot

    360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 559-7719
  17. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,316+
    1 BED
    $3,510+
    2 BEDS
    $4,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,166 - $7,833
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499

    Harbor Landing

    350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542
    (914) 670-5980
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,099
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,131
    - 12 Month Lease

    Covered Bridge

    9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470
    (475) 348-7082
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,735+
    1 BED
    $3,267+
    2 BEDS
    $4,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,597 - $6,872
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,796

    Carraway

    105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604
    (914) 313-8242
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,603+
    2 BEDS
    $5,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $6,076
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137

    Harbourside SoNo

    123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 250-2352
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,910+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brookside Gardens

    150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606
    (475) 265-6639
  22. 1 BED
    $3,529+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554

    Emerson

    203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591
    (845) 403-1410
  23. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $3,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,914

    Woodside Trumbull

    2300 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 330-3871
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,132+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314

    Motif

    10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (475) 252-8755
  25. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,023+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star Apartments

    1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1455
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,525+
    2 BEDS
    $4,440+
    3 BEDS
    $5,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665

    The Homestead at Underhill Farms

    740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    (914) 425-5247
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.