Apartments for Rent near Broad River South Plaza in Norwalk, CT - Page 7
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,945+ -
Rent Special -
Rent Special1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,065+
Fairfield Village At Commack
50 Fairfield Way, Commack, NY 11725 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,710+2 BEDS$4,105+3 BEDS$4,215+
Fairfield Gables At South Setauket
1-64 Neal Path, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
Good Value1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,835+
Fairfield Gardens At Port Jefferson
125 Terryville Rd, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,065+
Fairfield At Lake Grove
184 Hallock Rd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$3,495+
Fairfield At Port Jefferson
655 Belle Terre Rd, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11777 -
Good Value1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Landmark At Port Jefferson Village
1-66 Pinnacle Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,265+
Fairfield At Smithtown
35-39 Elliott Pl, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,180+
Fairfield West At Hauppauge
560 New Hwy, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
-
1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Rippowam Park Apartments
133A Connecticut Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,283+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$4,752+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,933Base Rent$2,895 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,033- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Crest
79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750Base Rent$1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750- 12 Month Lease
1188 Lofts
1188 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Station
33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$3,275 - $3,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,275 - $3,980
Trademark Fairfield
665 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,368+Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star - Metro 121
121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,400+2 BEDS$10,300+
JLofts Greenwich
16 Old Track Rd, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
River Park Apartments
70 Virginia Rd, White Plains, NY 10603 -
-
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,700+
HSW Bridgeport
1115-1127 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,495+3 BEDS$5,795+
Rye Village Apartments
160 Theodore Fremd Ave, Rye, NY 10580 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,495+
Oak Knoll
554 Connecticut Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+
Empire 225
225 Lordship Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,950- 12 Month Lease
Avanti
1055 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,640+1 BED$3,040+2 BEDS$3,440+
Wildwood & Soundview Garden Apartments
7 Wildwood Gdns, Port Washington, NY 11050 -
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,850+
Stepping Stones
125 Lake St, White Plains, NY 10604 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,225+
Fairfield Estates At St James
206 Jefferson Ave, Saint James, NY 11780 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,825+
Cedar Village at Minerva Square
67-71 Minerva St, Derby, CT 06418 -
1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$4,000+
Liberty Plaza Suites
500 Commerce St, Hawthorne, NY 10532 -