Apartments for Rent near Washington Plaza in North Haven, CT - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,467Base Rent$6,156Required Monthly Fees$311Total Monthly Price$6,467 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,218Base Rent$4,966Required Monthly Fees$252Total Monthly Price$5,21822 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,192Base Rent$5,894Required Monthly Fees$298Total Monthly Price$6,192188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,912Base Rent$7,532Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$7,912188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400107 Overshot Dr
107 Overshot Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06073 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200684 Field St
684 Field St, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500252 Oronoque Rd Unit 252 1 Bedroom Apartment
252 Oronoque Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,398Base Rent$4,876Required Monthly Fees$522Total Monthly Price$5,3986 Nancy Ln Unit SI ID1261565P
6 Nancy Ln, Middlefield, CT 06455 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,500
184 Middlesex Turnpike Unit 6
184 Middlesex Turnpike, Chester, CT 06412 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700134 Hubinger St
134 Hubinger St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400
322 Middletown Ave Unit #322
322 Middletown Ave, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -
-
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700
3699 Broadbridge Ave Unit 101
3699 Broadbridge Ave, Stratford, CT 06614 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,980
70 Lindley St Unit 3rd Floor
70 Lindley St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,99570 Lindley St Unit 2nd Floor
70 Lindley St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200
831-833-833 William St Unit 2
831-833-833 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300
80 Huntington Rd Unit 2nd Floor
80 Huntington Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06608