Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Trolley Plaza in North Haven, CT - Page 5

7,263 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Northwoods East
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $4,535
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $4,550

    Northwoods East

    5 Town Colony Dr, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-4148
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    141 Bridge St

    141 Bridge St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 852-6525
  3. 1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603
    - 12 Month Lease

    Renaissance Plaza

    210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 265-6338
  4. 2 BEDS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400

    Westfield Glen

    145 Harbor Pond Dr, Meriden, CT 06450
    (203) 902-8337
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850

    Mews

    288 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3801
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Valley Court

    1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3436
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000

    258 Fairmont Ave

    258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513
    (860) 200-2502
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650

    Tuscan Villa

    401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6449
  9. 2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $2,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Berkshire Road

    10 Berkshire Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (860) 936-9292
  10. 2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Park I

    8-48 Nutmeg Dr, Meriden, CT 06451
    (475) 255-3440
  11. 2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Woods Place Apartments

    55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518
    (860) 507-4750
  12. 1 BED
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850

    Town Center

    978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3665
  13. 1 BED
    $1,962+
    2 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $3,317

    Glastonbury Centre

    28 Nanel Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 208-4168
  14. 1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northwood Heights

    215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 854-4154
  15. STUDIO
    $1,514+
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,648
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,673

    510 Main

    510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 405-3959
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,859
    - 13 Month Lease

    Enclave West Hartford / Parc West

    43 Caya Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (959) 245-2290
  17. 1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $3,998
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,018

    The Village at Wethersfield

    79-79 Village Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06019
    (959) 245-5342
  18. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,839+
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,879+
    3 BEDS
    $3,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $5,038
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,864

    The Tannery

    917 New London Tpke, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 791-4525
  19. 2 BEDS
    $2,993
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,993 - $3,293
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Falls

    41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2962
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Croft Farmington

    5 Spring Ln, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 606-4097
  21. 2 BEDS
    $2,933
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,033
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Crest

    79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 231-4693
  22. 1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185 - $3,876
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,185 - $2,930

    Lofts at 335

    335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 330-3869
  23. STUDIO
    $2,143+
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro 121

    121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-1175
  24. STUDIO
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    1188 Lofts

    1188 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 330-3480
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stepny Place

    1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5262
  26. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $3,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $3,399

    ReNew Bristol

    1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
    (860) 406-5707
  27. 2 BEDS
    $2,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Station

    33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-2032
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.