Apartments for Rent near North Haven Pavilion in North Haven, CT - Page 14
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500303 Millville Ave
303 Millville Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,97585 Cosey Beach Ave Unit 2
85 Cosey Beach Ave, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200176 Pearl St
176 Pearl St, Waterbury, CT 06704 -
4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,6001634 Ella T Grasso Blvd
1634 Ella T Grasso Blvd, New Haven, CT 06511 -
-
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,17518 Amsterdam Ave Unit 3A
18 Amsterdam Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800218 Charles St
218 Charles St, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,85039 Pardee Pl
39 Pardee Pl, New Haven, CT 06515 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,975Base Rent$2,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,97582 Wall St Unit 300
82 Wall St, Madison, CT 06443 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,475
116 Campbell Ave Unit 2D
116 Campbell Ave, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,00068-70 Westfield Avenue Unit
68-70-70 Westfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,193Base Rent$5,895Required Monthly Fees$298Total Monthly Price$6,193188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250548 Ferry St
548 Ferry St, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600106 Butler St
106 Butler St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
45 Union St
45 Union St, New Britain, CT 06051 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800152 Jackson St Unit 1st Floor
152 Jackson St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,398Base Rent$4,876Required Monthly Fees$522Total Monthly Price$5,398
6 Nancy Ln Unit SI ID1261565P
6 Nancy Ln, Middlefield, CT 06455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,75033 Washington Ave
33 Washington Ave, Woodbury, CT 06798 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100235 Heritage Vlg
235 Heritage Vlg, Southbury, CT 06488 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,65094-98-98 Harborview Ave Unit 3
94-98-98 Harborview Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,00098 Sanford Ave Unit 2nd floor
98 Sanford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,191Base Rent$5,893Required Monthly Fees$298Total Monthly Price$6,191
9 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$25,348Base Rent$24,098Required Monthly Fees$1,250Total Monthly Price$25,348
91 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$550258 Sedgewick Ave Unit Garage (2026)
258 Sedgewick Ave, Stratford, CT 06615 -
-
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,7003699 Broadbridge Ave Unit 101
3699 Broadbridge Ave, Stratford, CT 06614 -