Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Haven Commons in North Haven, CT - Page 2

6,960 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,435 - $3,005

    Kelson Row at Rocky Hill

    2418 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 773-4802
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $3,441+
    3 BEDS
    $3,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $8,513
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $8,513

    The Archive

    808-848 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-1214
  3. 2 BEDS
    $2,560
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,560
    - 15 Month Lease

    Pomeroy Apartments

    105 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 256-0370
  4. Price Drop. $939 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,965+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,230+
    3 BEDS
    $7,780+
    Plus Fees

    The August

    55 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06608
    (475) 265-7157
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855

    Acme Timber Lofts

    29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 241-0599
  6. 1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $2,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highland Farms

    1728 Highland Ave, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (860) 385-6517
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    3 BEDS
    $4,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $6,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cambridge Oxford

    32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-4282
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,377+
    2 BEDS
    $3,455+
    3 BEDS
    $5,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,953 - $8,362
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $5,072

    360 State

    360 State St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2800
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    3 BEDS
    $4,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $5,445
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $5,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Eli

    227 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2293
  10. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $5,026
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,051

    The Anthem at Square 10

    275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-5154
  11. 1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    3 BEDS
    $2,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $3,484
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,836

    Middletown Ridge Apartments

    100 Town Ridge, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-3196
  12. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,800

    The Arlo

    211 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 244-9614
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    New Country Club Estates

    2086-2090 Stanley St, New Britain, CT 06053
    (860) 846-4613
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Kenmore Apartments

    78 Laning St, Southington, CT 06489
    (860) 506-1187
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at 299

    299 Colt Hwy, Farmington, CT 06032
    (959) 245-2491
  16. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Trailside

    1600 New Britain Ave, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 507-4556
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Archway

    441-447 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 244-7262
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    410 Wave

    410 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6013
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Plus Fees

    18 High

    18 High St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4373
  20. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Evergreen Town House Apartments

    600 Ellis St, New Britain, CT 06051
    (860) 785-9302
  21. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parker Place

    53 Parker St, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-7156
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Burritt

    480 Myrtle St, New Britain, CT 06053
    (860) 385-6873
  23. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats at 520

    520 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-0530
  24. 6 BEDS
    $6,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    Farmview Estates

    87 Warner Rd, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 338-3571
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $3,880
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Union Apartments New Haven

    205 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2965
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tivoli Gardens

    216 Laurel St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 267-4473
  27. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,820
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridgefield Apartments

    131 Ridgefield Dr, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2421
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Broadmoor

    676 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-2027
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Berlin

    404 Berlin Tpke, Berlin, CT 06037
    (860) 855-3503
  30. 1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $1,949
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $1,974

    Sagamore Hills

    1151-1189 Washington St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-3380
  31. STUDIO
    $2,158+
    1 BED
    $2,471+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,614
    - 12 Month Lease

    Star Deluxe Milford

    92 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 265-6450
  32. STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,283
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,328
    - 12 Month Lease

    Star Deluxe Branford

    375 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 241-0936
  33. STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,111 - $3,622
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro on Broad

    127-135 Broad St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2181
  34. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $4,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mariners Landing

    56 Maple St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3822
  35. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,188+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village

    2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 224-4724
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.