Apartments for Rent near Broadway Square in North Haven, CT - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $2,224 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+141 Bridge St
141 Bridge St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150
The Residences at the Kestrel
336 Roosevelt Dr, Seymour, CT 06483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month Lease
Renaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,200Base Rent$2,200 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Westfield Glen
145 Harbor Pond Dr, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950
Georgetown Apartments
241 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850
Mews
288 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550- 12 Month Lease
Valley Court
1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000
258 Fairmont Ave
258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
Tuscan Villa
401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,960- 12 Month Lease
The Residences at Berkshire Road
10 Berkshire Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Park I
8-48 Nutmeg Dr, Meriden, CT 06451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300- 12 Month Lease
West Woods Place Apartments
55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850
Town Center
978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,850+
StoneGate Apartments
1150-1160 S Main St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$3,021+
Merion Riverwalk Apartment Homes
185 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,045- 12 Month Lease
Coleman Apartments
33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+
Highland Ridge
329-353 Schraffts Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,730
Bridge Street Commons
50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$2,185 - $3,876Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,185 - $2,930
Lofts at 335
335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$2,299 - $3,501Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,501
Borden
1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,581Base Rent$1,581 - $1,936Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $1,936
Bristol Properties Apartments
3 North St, Bristol, CT 06010 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,425
Piping Rock Apartments
1579 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$2,517+2 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127
Lakeside of Cheshire
50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,079+3 BEDS$3,579+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,579
Riverpointe Cheshire
106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,551+
The Ellis Block
321 Ellis St, New Britain, CT 06051 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,850+
Stonegate Apartments
1431 Willard Ave, Newington, CT 06111 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,250+
Jubilee Estates
96 Ledgecrest Ave, New Britain, CT 06051 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,489 - $3,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $3,399
ReNew Bristol
1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,017+Base Rent$1,823 - $2,992Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,017
Town Place
10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fully Renovated Modern Apartments
490 Sherwood Pl, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Towers
2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,553+Base Rent$1,808 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,018
The Village at Wethersfield
79-79 Village Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06019 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,745
Middlebury Crossing Apartments
77 Newfield Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,147Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,147
965 ELMS Apartments
965 Elms Common Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,375- 12 Month Lease
Lakewood Apartments
1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517