Apartments for Rent near New Fairfield Shopping Center in New Fairfield, CT - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $301 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,360+Base Rent$2,355 - $3,360Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $3,360
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
RiverBend at Wappingers Falls Apartments
80 Sterling Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,851+3 BEDS$3,542+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542- 12 Month Lease
Covered Bridge
9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$2,175+
Innovation Studios
18 Old Ridgebury Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$5,650+3 BEDS$7,093+
Wilton Center Lofts
22 Hubbard Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,525+2 BEDS$4,440+3 BEDS$5,665+Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665
The Homestead at Underhill Farms
740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$3,986+Base Rent$3,190 - $7,909Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,030
Huntington Townhomes
100 Avalon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,015Base Rent$2,930 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,015 - $3,400
Brookfield Village Apartments
800 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
Westgate, An Eagle Rock Community
57 W Merritt Blvd, Fishkill, NY 12524 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,747+3 BEDS$7,022+Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122
The Villages at Saugatuck
44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$3,500 - $5,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500 - $5,463- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks at Wilton
116 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,510+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,810- 12 Month Lease
Lynn Apartments
505 Jewett Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,765+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065- 12 Month Lease
Brookside Gardens
150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050- 12 Month Lease
Ashwood Valley Apartments
53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Exceptional Value -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,200Hopewell Gardens Apartments
228 Route 376, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,595+3 BEDS$3,995+
Summerview Square
4 Summer St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
Brookview Commons West - Studios, 1BR, 2BR Apartments
333 Main St, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $2,224
Parkview Apartments
270 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150
The Residences at the Kestrel
336 Roosevelt Dr, Seymour, CT 06483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month Lease
Renaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$3,008+
Merion Riverwalk Apartment Homes
185 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,113+3 BEDS$3,933+Base Rent$3,755 - $5,484Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,933 - $5,443
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,045- 12 Month Lease
Coleman Apartments
33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+
Bella Vista Ventures LLC.
153 Main St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,650+
Villa Square LLC
222 Bradley Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekline at Fairfield
219 Ash Creek Blvd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750Base Rent$1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750- 12 Month Lease
1188 Lofts
1188 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$3,275 - $3,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,275 - $3,980
Trademark Fairfield
665 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,745
Middlebury Crossing Apartments
77 Newfield Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,730
Bridge Street Commons
50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700
95 Main St
95 Main St, Cold Spring, NY 10516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,950- 12 Month Lease
Avanti
1055 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,825+
Cedar Village at Minerva Square
67-71 Minerva St, Derby, CT 06418