Apartments for Rent near Columbus Plaza in New Britain, CT - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450126 Biruta St
126 Biruta St, New Britain, CT 06053 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,50044 Garden St
44 Garden St, Farmington, CT 06032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 7 BATHS$35,000Base Rent$35,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$35,000
55 Bishop Ln
55 Bishop Ln, Avon, CT 06001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
218 Charles St
218 Charles St, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,625Base Rent$1,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625
69 Smith St
69 Smith St, New Britain, CT 06053 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 5 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,5006 Fennwood Dr
6 Fennwood Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350156 New Britain Ave Unit 1
156 New Britain Ave, Hartford, CT 06106 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,414Base Rent$4,890Required Monthly Fees$524Total Monthly Price$5,414
6 Nancy Ln Unit SI ID1261565P
6 Nancy Ln, Middlefield, CT 06455 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400322 Middletown Ave Unit #322
322 Middletown Ave, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,5001162 Middle Turnpike W Unit C1
1162 Middle Turnpike W, Manchester, CT 06040 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,500184 Middlesex Turnpike Unit 6
184 Middlesex Turnpike, Chester, CT 06412 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,85494-96-96 Edwards St Unit 2A
94-96-96 Edwards St, Hartford, CT 06120 -
-
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000
22 Brewster St Unit 3 Floor
22 Brewster St, Waterbury, CT 06704 -
-
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$3,65045 Hoppen Rd Unit Warehouse
45 Hoppen Rd, New Hartford, CT 06057 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400192 Tudor St
192 Tudor St, Waterbury, CT 06704