Apartments for Rent near Garden Village in Naugatuck, CT - Page 5
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,710 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $4,550Northwoods East
5 Town Colony Dr, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $2,224
Parkview Apartments
270 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,195- 12 Month Lease
Soundview Apartments
1 Campbell Ave, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,950+4 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,400
Brook Hollow
430 Eastern St, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,330+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,250+
120 Dwight Street Apartments
120 Dwight St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Price Drop. $250 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,230+
84 Howe St Apartments
84 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
Brookview Commons West - Studios, 1BR, 2BR Apartments
333 Main St, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,699+
The Meriden
1151 E Main St, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,221Base Rent$2,204 - $3,844Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $3,861
Windshire Terrace
72 Forest Glen Cir, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503Base Rent$1,478 - $1,548Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $1,573
Autumn Ridge
90 Gerrish Ave, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
141 Bridge St
141 Bridge St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150
The Residences at the Kestrel
336 Roosevelt Dr, Seymour, CT 06483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month Lease
Renaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,200Base Rent$2,200 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Westfield Glen
145 Harbor Pond Dr, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950
Georgetown Apartments
241 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850
Mews
288 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550- 12 Month Lease
Valley Court
1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000
258 Fairmont Ave
258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
Tuscan Villa
401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,960- 12 Month Lease
The Residences at Berkshire Road
10 Berkshire Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Park I
8-48 Nutmeg Dr, Meriden, CT 06451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300- 12 Month Lease
West Woods Place Apartments
55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850
Town Center
978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,650+
Villa Square LLC
222 Bradley Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,489 - $3,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $3,399
ReNew Bristol
1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Station
33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,017+Base Rent$1,823 - $2,992Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,017
Town Place
10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Northwood Heights
215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,673+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,696Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,721
510 Main
510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fully Renovated Modern Apartments
490 Sherwood Pl, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Towers
2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,745
Middlebury Crossing Apartments
77 Newfield Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,147Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,147
965 ELMS Apartments
965 Elms Common Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067