Apartments for Rent near Crescent Village in Monroe, CT - Page 11
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500318-320 Norton St Unit BSMT
318-320 Norton St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
-
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,5001563 Ella T Grasso Blvd Unit #2
1563 Ella T Grasso Blvd, New Haven, CT 06511 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500
103 Willow Springs Unit 103
103 Willow Springs, New Milford, CT 06776 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,750
1440 Wood Ave Unit 1st Floor
1440 Wood Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,750
91 Enright St Unit 2nd Floor
91 Enright St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,950
253 W Mountain Rd Unit #B
253 W Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,7003699 Broadbridge Ave Unit 101
3699 Broadbridge Ave, Stratford, CT 06614 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900
1872 North Ave Unit 3rd Floor
1872 North Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500
1872 North Ave Unit 2nd Floor
1872 North Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,99570 Lindley St Unit 2nd Floor
70 Lindley St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300
80 Huntington Rd Unit 2nd Floor
80 Huntington Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,850Base Rent$4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,850315 Humphrey St
315 Humphrey St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$10,500Base Rent$10,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,50021 Roxbury Ln
21 Roxbury Ln, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,782Base Rent$4,551Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$4,78222 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,568Base Rent$6,245Required Monthly Fees$323Total Monthly Price$6,568150 Broad St Unit SI FL3-ID1383012P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,168Base Rent$4,919Required Monthly Fees$249Total Monthly Price$5,168
9 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,303Base Rent$5,987Required Monthly Fees$316Total Monthly Price$6,303880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1050445P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,75033 Washington Ave
33 Washington Ave, Woodbury, CT 06798 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$35,000Base Rent$35,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$35,00034 Shorehaven Rd
34 Shorehaven Rd, Norwalk, CT 06855