Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Center One Eleven in Monroe, CT - Page 6

8,883 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Beacon
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,510+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171

    The Beacon

    10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 264-6117
  2. Building Photo - Lakeside of Cheshire
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $2,517+
    2 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127

    Lakeside of Cheshire

    50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 405-1173
  3. 1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,079+
    3 BEDS
    $3,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,579

    Riverpointe Cheshire

    106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 255-6658
  4. 2 BEDS
    $5,113+
    3 BEDS
    $3,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,755 - $5,484
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,933 - $5,443

    Riverwood at New Canaan

    100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840
    (475) 472-9195
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cypress Apartments

    585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605
    (475) 265-6483
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,589
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,471 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,589 - $2,727

    The Key at Yale and Towne

    110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-4595
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Towers

    2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 253-5739
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,876+
    2 BEDS
    $3,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $4,755
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,351

    Vela on the Park

    1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4167
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,375
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakewood Apartments

    1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517
    (475) 267-0744
  10. 1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,045
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coleman Apartments

    33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 265-6017
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,458+
    1 BED
    $3,165+
    2 BEDS
    $3,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475

    Atlantic Station

    355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4669
  12. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    Bridge Street Commons

    50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 267-2489
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill East

    2 Skiff St, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-1965
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill South

    835 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 241-7979
  15. 2 BEDS
    $2,993
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,993 - $3,293
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Falls

    41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2962
  16. 2 BEDS
    $2,933
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,033
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Crest

    79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 231-4693
  17. STUDIO
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    1188 Lofts

    1188 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 330-3480
  18. 2 BEDS
    $2,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Station

    33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-2032
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,275 - $3,980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,275 - $3,980

    Trademark Fairfield

    665 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825
    (475) 258-8628
  20. STUDIO
    $2,143+
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro 121

    121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-1175
  21. STUDIO
    $1,514+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,696
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,721

    510 Main

    510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 405-3959
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $2,906

    Temple Square Apartments

    100 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2665
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.