Apartments for Rent near Cedar Village in Monroe, CT - Page 9
-
Good Value -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,295+Derby Manor
33 Roosevelt Dr, Derby, CT 06418 -
-
2 BEDS$2,275
2205 Mayor Mitchell Court
2205 Mayor Mitchell Ct, Brewster Village, NY 10509 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,011+
Redstone Apartments
1841-1853 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$1,922+
The Hamlet at Carmel
650 Stoneleigh Ave, Carmel, NY 10512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,679Base Rent$5,393Required Monthly Fees$286Total Monthly Price$5,679127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL15-ID1050386P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,647Base Rent$6,316Required Monthly Fees$331Total Monthly Price$6,64775 Tresser Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1282211P
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,248Base Rent$6,887Required Monthly Fees$361Total Monthly Price$7,248405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL18-ID1323697P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,556Base Rent$7,193Required Monthly Fees$363Total Monthly Price$7,556
150 Broad St Unit SI FL5-ID1383010P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,104Base Rent$4,860Required Monthly Fees$244Total Monthly Price$5,10451 Indian Ave Unit SI ID1385594P
51 Indian Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,212Base Rent$5,913Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$6,2129 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,436Base Rent$6,126Required Monthly Fees$310Total Monthly Price$6,436240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1383011P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,315Base Rent$5,059Required Monthly Fees$256Total Monthly Price$5,315
22 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,256Base Rent$6,900Required Monthly Fees$356Total Monthly Price$7,256
150 Broad St Unit SI FL3-ID1383012P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,239Base Rent$5,939Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$6,239
188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,839Base Rent$7,462Required Monthly Fees$377Total Monthly Price$7,839188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,219Base Rent$6,860Required Monthly Fees$359Total Monthly Price$7,219
81 Tresser Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1537756P
81 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,973Base Rent$5,673Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,973405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,840Base Rent$5,546Required Monthly Fees$294Total Monthly Price$5,840
355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL7-ID1050375P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,075Base Rent$4,818Required Monthly Fees$257Total Monthly Price$5,075127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL6-ID1050394P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,568Base Rent$5,287Required Monthly Fees$281Total Monthly Price$5,568355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL10-ID1050444P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$25,357Base Rent$24,106Required Monthly Fees$1,251Total Monthly Price$25,35791 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,950
253 W Mountain Rd Unit #B
253 W Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,7003699 Broadbridge Ave Unit 101
3699 Broadbridge Ave, Stratford, CT 06614 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$550258 Sedgewick Ave Unit Garage (2026)
258 Sedgewick Ave, Stratford, CT 06615 -
-
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,99570 Lindley St Unit 2nd Floor
70 Lindley St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -