Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tradewinds Shopping Center in Middletown, CT - Page 4

7,862 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,057+
    2 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,787 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,820

    Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments

    4000 Broadleaf Blvd, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 230-1322
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,845

    The Laurel

    30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-4749
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,158
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spark Windsor

    One Phaeton St, Windsor, CT 06095
    (860) 905-0247
  4. 2 BEDS
    $2,352
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,342 - $4,995
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $2,393

    The Manchester

    30 Catherines Way, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 847-7225
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,320

    Cove West Hartford

    106 Kane St, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (860) 269-4427
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $5,882
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,892
    - 12 Month Lease

    Knoll Crest Apartments

    207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-5388
  7. 1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $1,924

    Sagamore Hills

    1151-1189 Washington St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-3380
  8. STUDIO
    $1,894+
    1 BED
    $2,076+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,839 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $3,015

    Vintage at the Grove

    1500 Horizon Way, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 200-8922
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,615+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,915

    Front Street Lofts

    20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 905-0039
  10. STUDIO
    $1,387+
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $1,957
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,982

    Rivers Edge

    37 Sharon Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 244-7163
  11. STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,283
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,328
    - 12 Month Lease

    Star Deluxe Branford

    375 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 241-0936
  12. 4 BEDS
    $845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$845

    Sage Allen Apartments

    21 Temple St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-5805
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $4,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mariners Landing

    56 Maple St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3822
  14. 1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $1,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Glenbrook at Rocky Hill

    100 Robinson Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 854-3985
  15. STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    Apex One91

    191 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 230-0397
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    275 Ridge Road

    275 Ridge Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 666-9751
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2020 Park

    2014 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 560-1019
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,820

    Parkville Hartford Apartments

    2074 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 200-2407
  19. STUDIO
    $1,366+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,710

    Park and Main

    99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 245-5304
  20. STUDIO
    $1,318+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,451
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,467

    99 Pratt Street

    99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8526
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445

    Huntington Woods

    200 Blakeslee St, Bristol, CT 06010
    (959) 245-5915
  22. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $3,479
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,479

    ReNew Wallingford

    181 Knollwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-3637
  23. 1 BED
    $2,240+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,240 - $3,730

    Mallory Ridge

    95 Filley St, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 831-3335
  24. 1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $2,915
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,915

    Montage | Rocky Hill

    17 Sagamore Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 846-4809
  25. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,124+
    1 BED
    $2,536+
    2 BEDS
    $3,602+
    3 BEDS
    $4,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,116 - $9,081
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,473

    Corsair

    1050 State St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2708
  26. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    Fox Hill Commons

    101 South St, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2349
  27. 1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,950

    Tempo Evergreen Walk

    50 Andrews Wy, South Windsor, CT 06074
    (860) 936-9698
  28. 1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $4,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $4,210
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,535 - $4,210

    One Glastonbury Place

    32 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 245-5358
  29. 1 BED
    $2,311+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $2,501

    Summit at Mill Ridge

    140 Mill St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 267-0378
  30. 1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+
    3 BEDS
    $2,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,690
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,690

    Highcroft Apartments

    1100 Highcroft Pl, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (860) 773-4559
  31. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,815+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    3 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,065
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Sound at Gateway Commons

    1 Maple Tree Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333
    (860) 850-1146
  32. 1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $3,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cove at Gateway Commons

    1 Lighthouse Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333
    (860) 850-2880
  33. 1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,324
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lofts at the Mills

    91 Elm St, Manchester, CT 60408
    (959) 230-1334
  34. STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,231

    278 Main

    278 Main St, West Haven, CT 06516
    (475) 242-0622
  35. 1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $1,776
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,801
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview

    440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 222-1308
  36. 1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $1,767
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,812
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodcliff Estates

    181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (959) 777-7471
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.