Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Townline Square in Meriden, CT - Page 7

8,318 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Mews
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850

    Mews

    288 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3801
  2. Building Photo - Valley Court
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Valley Court

    1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3436
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000

    258 Fairmont Ave

    258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513
    (860) 200-2502
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650

    Tuscan Villa

    401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6449
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $2,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Berkshire Road

    10 Berkshire Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (860) 936-9292
  6. 2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Park I

    8-48 Nutmeg Dr, Meriden, CT 06451
    (475) 255-3440
  7. 2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Woods Place Apartments

    55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518
    (860) 507-4750
  8. 1 BED
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850

    Town Center

    978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3665
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    12-16 Groton St

    12-16 Groton St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-5338
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,427

    MLK Apartments

    99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 784-7478
  11. 1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,132

    The 600 Apartments

    600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2513
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stepny Place

    1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5262
  13. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $3,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $3,399

    ReNew Bristol

    1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
    (860) 406-5707
  14. 2 BEDS
    $2,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Station

    33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-2032
  15. 1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,897

    Brooksyde Apartments

    133 Loomis Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 245-2789
  16. STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $5,745
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $4,446

    The Pennant at North Crossing

    1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4564
  17. 1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $3,583
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $3,603

    The Village at Wethersfield

    79-79 Village Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06019
    (959) 245-5342
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,147
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,147

    965 ELMS Apartments

    965 Elms Common Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 321-8290
  19. 2 BEDS
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosewood Apartments

    1298 Hartford Tpke, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-2822
  20. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,934+
    1 BED
    $4,356+
    2 BEDS
    $2,964+
    3 BEDS
    $3,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,867 - $6,116
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $4,615

    The Tannery

    917 New London Tpke, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 791-4525
  21. STUDIO
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,268
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Falls

    41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2962
  22. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+
    3 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,401
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,401

    Sana Apartments

    1570-1674 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120
    (860) 706-8882
  23. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $2,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $1,995

    Manchester Green

    167 E Center St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 847-8713
  24. 1 BED
    $2,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $2,808
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $2,808

    Borden

    1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 245-2901
  25. STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $2,517+
    2 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127

    Lakeside of Cheshire

    50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 405-1173
  26. STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    3 BEDS
    $3,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,729

    Riverpointe Cheshire

    106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 255-6658
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.