Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Spencer Street Plaza in Manchester, CT - Page 6

5,365 Rentals
  1. Aerial - 12-16 Groton St
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    12-16 Groton St

    12-16 Groton St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-5338
  2. Building Photo - ReNew Bristol
    Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $3,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $3,399

    ReNew Bristol

    1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
    (860) 406-5707
  3. 1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,725
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $3,732

    Brooksyde Apartments

    133 Loomis Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 245-2789
  4. STUDIO
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park View Towers

    967 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 735-3568
  5. STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $5,722
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,013

    The Pennant at North Crossing

    1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4564
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,715+
    3 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $3,071
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,096

    Town Place

    10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2568
  7. 1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,872

    Glastonbury Centre

    28 Nanel Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 208-4168
  8. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northwood Heights

    215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 854-4154
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,859
    - 13 Month Lease

    Enclave West Hartford / Parc West

    43 Caya Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (959) 245-2290
  10. 1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $3,593
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $3,613

    The Village at Wethersfield

    79-79 Village Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06019
    (959) 245-5342
  11. STUDIO
    $1,511+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,835
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,506

    Bigelow Commons

    55 Main St, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 798-8687
  12. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,835
    - 13 Month Lease

    Packard West Hartford

    745-749 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 208-4409
  13. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,069
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,069

    965 ELMS Apartments

    965 Elms Common Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 321-8290
  14. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,940+
    1 BED
    $2,446+
    2 BEDS
    $2,922+
    3 BEDS
    $3,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,873 - $5,079
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $3,896

    The Tannery

    917 New London Tpke, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 791-4525
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Croft Farmington

    5 Spring Ln, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 606-4097
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,855
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $2,240
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,240
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wyndham Park

    140 Plains Rd, Windham, CT 06280
    (860) 809-4703
  17. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $2,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $1,995

    Manchester Green

    167 E Center St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 847-8713
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colchester Estates

    12 Balaban Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
    (860) 891-2533
  19. STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $2,808
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,808

    Borden

    1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 245-2901
  20. 1 BED
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    ThirtyOne Elm

    13-31 Elm St, Springfield, MA 01103
    (860) 265-4438
  21. 1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    3 BEDS
    $3,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,579

    Riverpointe Cheshire

    106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 255-6658
  22. 2 BEDS
    $1,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,427

    MLK Apartments

    99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 784-7478
  23. 1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodbridge Heights

    83 Main St, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 936-9524
  24. 1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,052

    The 600 Apartments

    600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2513
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stepny Place

    1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5262
  26. 1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley Court

    279 Elm St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (860) 847-8699
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.