Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Buckland Plaza in Manchester, CT - Page 3

5,189 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,820
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridgefield Apartments

    131 Ridgefield Dr, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2421
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Berlin

    404 Berlin Tpke, Berlin, CT 06037
    (860) 855-3503
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,322
    - 12 Month Lease

    Damato Apartments

    240 New State Rd, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 791-3690
  4. 1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $1,949
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $1,974

    Sagamore Hills

    1151-1189 Washington St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-3380
  5. STUDIO
    $1,844+
    1 BED
    $2,026+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $2,885

    Vintage at the Grove

    1500 Horizon Way, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 200-8922
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,057+
    2 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,787 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,835

    Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments

    4000 Broadleaf Blvd, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 230-1322
  7. STUDIO
    $1,549+
    4 BEDS
    $845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $3,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $3,700

    Sage Allen Apartments

    21 Temple St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-5805
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,615+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,915

    Front Street Lofts

    20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 905-0039
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $1,998
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $1,998
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spark Windsor

    One Phaeton St, Windsor, CT 06095
    (860) 905-0247
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,320

    Cove West Hartford

    106 Kane St, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (860) 269-4427
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,845

    The Laurel

    30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-4749
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $5,882
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,892
    - 12 Month Lease

    Knoll Crest Apartments

    207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-5388
  13. 2 BEDS
    $2,227
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,371
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,227 - $2,352

    The Manchester

    30 Catherines Way, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 847-7225
  14. 1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fieldstone Ridge

    10 Fieldstone Cmn, Tolland, CT 06084
    (860) 926-2289
  15. 1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $1,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Glenbrook at Rocky Hill

    100 Robinson Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 854-3985
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,292

    Fox Hill Apartments

    168 Fox Hill Ln, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 224-6598
  17. 1 BED
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,150

    High Meadow

    110 Jobs Hill Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-7460
  18. STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    Apex One91

    191 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 230-0397
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    275 Ridge Road

    275 Ridge Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 666-9751
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2020 Park

    2014 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 560-1019
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadowbrook Apartments

    51 Meadow Brook Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3807
  22. 1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $1,756
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,801
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodcliff Estates

    181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (959) 777-7471
  23. 1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $3,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $3,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,275

    Highcroft Apartments

    1100 Highcroft Pl, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (860) 773-4559
  24. 1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,341
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,341
    - 11 Month Lease

    Meadowbrook Gardens

    120 N Frontage Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250
    (860) 300-2812
  25. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $2,497
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,497

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Enfield

    1 Gatewood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 241-7904
  26. STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,324
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lofts at the Mills

    91 Elm St, Manchester, CT 60408
    (959) 230-1334
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,005

    Clocktower and Velvet Mill Apartments

    63 Elm St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 936-9481
  28. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,160

    Fox Hill Commons

    101 South St, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2349
  29. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $1,790
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,640

    Pinney Brook

    144-147 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-8902
  30. 1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,910

    Mallory Ridge

    95 Filley St, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 831-3335
  31. 1 BED
    $1,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $1,870
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,720

    Stonebridge

    159 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-1901
  32. 1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,950

    Tempo Evergreen Walk

    50 Andrews Wy, South Windsor, CT 06074
    (860) 936-9698
  33. 1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $4,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $4,210
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,535 - $4,210

    One Glastonbury Place

    32 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 245-5358
  34. STUDIO
    $1,386+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,710

    Park and Main

    99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 245-5304
  35. 2 BEDS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $2,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Britannia Commons

    234 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (959) 245-5576
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.