Apartments for Rent near Madison Shopping Plaza in Madison, CT - Page 2
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,880+Base Rent$1,975 - $4,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,100- 12 Month Lease
The Union Apartments New Haven
205 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,380 - $1,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,820- 12 Month Lease
Ridgefield Apartments
131 Ridgefield Dr, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,095- 12 Month Lease
Highland Farms
1728 Highland Ave, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,995+4 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,250- 12 Month Lease
Marshfield Apartments
1739 Foxon Rd, North Branford, CT 06471 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Haven on College
200 College St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
The Archway
441-447 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473 -
410 Wave
410 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,500- 12 Month Lease
Parker Place
53 Parker St, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Flats at 520
520 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS$6,750Base Rent$6,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,750- 12 Month Lease
Farmview Estates
87 Warner Rd, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,450- 12 Month Lease
Tivoli Gardens
216 Laurel St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+
Broadmoor
676 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,696 - $1,894Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $1,919
Sagamore Hills
1151-1189 Washington St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,283Required Monthly Fees$45 - $73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,328- 12 Month Lease
Star Deluxe Branford
375 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850
Pine Rock Townhomes Student Living
190 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,892- 12 Month Lease
Knoll Crest Apartments
207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,014+Base Rent$2,111 - $3,622Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,719- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star - Metro on Broad
127-135 Broad St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,650+
Firelite Commons
33 Old Tavern Rd, Orange, CT 06477 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$4,050+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,200Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,100- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Landing
56 Maple St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Thompson Luxury Residences
165 Richards St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,765 - $1,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $1,990- 12 Month Lease
The Glenbrook at Rocky Hill
100 Robinson Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,500+
250 Greene St
250 Greene St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $3,815- 12 Month Lease
The Cove at Gateway Commons
1 Lighthouse Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,579 - $3,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,399
ReNew Wallingford
181 Knollwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,065- 12 Month Lease
The Sound at Gateway Commons
1 Maple Tree Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Willowcrest
63 Stoneycrest Dr, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $2,641
Summit at Mill Ridge
140 Mill St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,602+3 BEDS$4,473+Base Rent$2,216 - $9,081Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $4,473
Corsair
1050 State St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,928+Base Rent$2,325 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,028- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Wharf
3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,975Base Rent$1,975 - $2,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,350- 12 Month Lease
Britannia Commons
234 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Kensington at 516 Orange St!
516 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
West Gate Townhomes
283 Cooper Pl, New Haven, CT 06515 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,650+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,650
275 Research Pkwy - Encore Apartments
275 Research Pky, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,343+Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758- 12 Month Lease
Metro TOD - Metro Star
44 River St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,231+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,206Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,231
278 Main
278 Main St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,700+
Middletown at Main
710-712 Main St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,935- 13 Month Lease
Montoya
57 Montoya Cir, Branford, CT 06405 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,123+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star Apartments
1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,835 - $2,235Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,250- 12 Month Lease
Omega Estates
7-11 Mill Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405