Apartments for Rent near Madison Commons in Madison, CT - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300- 36 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease15 Freedom Way Unit 12
15 Freedom Way, Niantic, CT 06357 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900- 12 Month Lease
175 Mill Pond Rd Unit 432
175 Mill Pond Rd, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950- 12 Month Lease
12 Dunbar Rd
12 Dunbar Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
28 Pearl St
28 Pearl St, Seymour, CT 06483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,799Base Rent$1,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,799- 12 Month Lease261 Bradley St Unit BS
261 Bradley St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease46 S Cherry St Unit 46 S Cherry St 322
46 S Cherry St, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,590Base Rent$2,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,590- 12 Month Lease
122 Foster St
122 Foster St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,725Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,725- 12 Month Lease
40 Franklin St Unit 2R
40 Franklin St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 12 Month Lease
4 Flower St Unit 6 Flower St
4 Flower St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400- 12 Month Lease39 Lake Dr
39 Lake Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900- 12 Month Lease66 Walnut St Unit Walnut st 3rd fl
66 Walnut St, Seymour, CT 06483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150- 12 Month Lease
55 Hill St Unit 55 Hill Street
55 Hill St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250- 12 Month Lease
166 Center Rd
166 Center Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease
87 Antrim St
87 Antrim St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease1109 Townsend Ave Unit 3
1109 Townsend Ave, New Haven, CT 06512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,075Base Rent$3,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,075- 12 Month Lease94 Linden St Unit APT 2
94 Linden St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300- 12 Month Lease
879 Elm St Unit First Floor
879 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850- 12 Month Lease
439 Central Ave Unit D1
439 Central Ave, New Haven, CT 06515 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,950Base Rent$4,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,950- 3 Month Lease
195 Bishop St.
195 Bishop St., New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease68 Sheldon Terrace Unit 3
68 Sheldon Terrace, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease71 Nash St Unit #1
71 Nash St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease