Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Shoppes in Hebron, CT - Page 5

5,059 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Forest Park
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,851 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $1,995

    Forest Park

    100 West St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 264-0554
  2. Living / Dining Area - 905 Lofts
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    905 Lofts

    905 Burnside Ave, East Hartford, CT 06108
    (860) 783-6046
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $4,518
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $4,533

    Northwoods East

    5 Town Colony Dr, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-4148
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,650

    The Grand on Ann Uccello

    199-204 Ann Uccello St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-8264
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Griswold Gardens

    30 Salem Ct, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 847-7296
  6. 2 BEDS
    $3,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,695 - $3,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townhomes at Colonial Village

    103 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 780-7554
  7. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Krause Gardens Senior Living (55+)

    619 Hartford Rd, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 783-7207
  8. 2 BEDS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400

    Westfield Glen

    145 Harbor Pond Dr, Meriden, CT 06450
    (203) 902-8337
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stuart Apartments

    887-897 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 200-3509
  10. STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,750

    76 Webster

    76 Webster St, Hartford, CT 06114
    (860) 352-5031
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    3 BEDS
    $2,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $2,436
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,436

    Bayonet Street Apartments

    433-443 Bayonet St, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 215-6287
  12. 2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $2,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Berkshire Road

    10 Berkshire Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (860) 936-9292
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    12-16 Groton St

    12-16 Groton St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-5338
  14. 1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $1,339
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,339
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Lofts at Ponemah Mills

    607 Norwich Ave, Taftville, CT 06380
    (959) 456-9625
  15. 1 BED
    $1,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,803
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,803

    Borden

    1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 245-2901
  16. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,427

    MLK Apartments

    99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 784-7478
  17. 1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodbridge Heights

    83 Main St, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 936-9524
  18. 1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $3,302

    The 600 Apartments

    600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2513
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stepny Place

    1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5262
  20. 1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,515
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mount Vernon Apartments

    1120 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2348
  21. 1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,855
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,862

    Brooksyde Apartments

    133 Loomis Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 245-2789
  22. STUDIO
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park View Towers

    967 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 735-3568
  23. STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $1,931+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $5,745
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,922

    The Pennant at North Crossing

    1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4564
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    3 BEDS
    $3,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,783 - $2,992
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,017

    Town Place

    10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2568
  25. 1 BED
    $1,962+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $3,247

    Glastonbury Centre

    28 Nanel Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 208-4168
  26. 1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northwood Heights

    215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 854-4154
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.