Apartments for Rent near Hamden Plaza in Hamden, CT - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+ -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150The Residences at the Kestrel
336 Roosevelt Dr, Seymour, CT 06483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740
Fairfield Station Lofts
78 Unquowa Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month Lease
Renaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,200Base Rent$2,200 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Westfield Glen
145 Harbor Pond Dr, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950
Georgetown Apartments
241 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850
Mews
288 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550- 12 Month Lease
Valley Court
1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000
258 Fairmont Ave
258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
Tuscan Villa
401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Park I
8-48 Nutmeg Dr, Meriden, CT 06451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300- 12 Month Lease
West Woods Place Apartments
55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850
Town Center
978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,489 - $3,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $3,399
ReNew Bristol
1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Northwood Heights
215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,275+
Merion Riverwalk Apartment Homes
185 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,933Base Rent$2,895 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,033- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Crest
79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,368+Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star - Metro 121
121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,304+3 BEDS$3,579+Base Rent$2,100 - $3,600Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,729
Riverpointe Cheshire
106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,551+
The Ellis Block
321 Ellis St, New Britain, CT 06051 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,166+1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$2,999+
Creekline at Fairfield
219 Ash Creek Blvd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Towers
2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Eastwood Terrace
366 Schraffts Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,250+
Jubilee Estates
96 Ledgecrest Ave, New Britain, CT 06051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,876Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,930
Lofts at 335
335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,895+
Sunset Rock Apartments
126 New Britain Ave, Plainville, CT 06062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$2,517+2 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127
Lakeside of Cheshire
50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,069Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,069
965 ELMS Apartments
965 Elms Common Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,375- 12 Month Lease
Lakewood Apartments
1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,017+Base Rent$1,824 - $2,992Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,017
Town Place
10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+2 BEDS$2,993+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,293- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Falls
41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,045- 12 Month Lease
Coleman Apartments
33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$3,805+Base Rent$3,275 - $3,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,275 - $3,980
Trademark Fairfield
665 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Station
33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$2,342+2 BEDS$1,700+
HSW Bridgeport
1115-1127 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,095+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
The Croft Farmington
5 Spring Ln, Farmington, CT 06032