Apartments for Rent near Lighthouse Square in Guilford, CT - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $2,224 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,200Base Rent$2,200 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Westfield Glen
145 Harbor Pond Dr, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950
Georgetown Apartments
241 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850
Mews
288 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550- 12 Month Lease
Valley Court
1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000
258 Fairmont Ave
258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
Tuscan Villa
401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Park I
8-48 Nutmeg Dr, Meriden, CT 06451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300- 12 Month Lease
West Woods Place Apartments
55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850
Town Center
978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,933Base Rent$2,895 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,053- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Crest
79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$2,140 - $3,880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $2,930
Lofts at 335
335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,979+
Merion Riverwalk Apartment Homes
185 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,730
Bridge Street Commons
50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$2,993+Base Rent$2,425 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,293- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Falls
41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,704Base Rent$2,655 - $3,403Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,704 - $3,452
Saybrook Station
7 N Main St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,055- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Hill East
2 Skiff St, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,079+3 BEDS$3,579+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,629
Riverpointe Cheshire
106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,425
Piping Rock Apartments
1579 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Northridge Commons
16 N Turnpike Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$1,838 - $3,003Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,912 - $3,028
Town Place
10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Towers
2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+
Bella Vista Ventures LLC.
153 Main St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,375- 12 Month Lease
Lakewood Apartments
1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease
Colchester Estates
12 Balaban Rd, Colchester, CT 06415 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,595- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Hill South
835 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127
Lakeside of Cheshire
50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,725+
Fairfield Pines East
1355 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,105+
Centerpointe New Haven
109 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Station
33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,368+Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star - Metro 121
121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,673+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,696Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,721
510 Main
510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512