Apartments for Rent near Greenwich Avenue in Greenwich, CT - Page 7
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,985+
-
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,090+3 BEDS$3,950+
Crestwood Lake Apartments
90 Beaumont Cir, Yonkers, NY 10710 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,655+
One Lyon Place
1 Lyon Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,547+3 BEDS$4,792+Hudson Piers
55 Riverside Dr, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
-
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,300+
1 Murray Hill Terrace
1 Murray Hill Ter, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
2 BEDS$2,795
Woodland Hills Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat, Gas, Hot & Cold Water Included, and Cat & Dog...
10-20 Annex Pl, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
1 BED$2,495
North Washington Square @ Hickory: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water, Fitness Center, Sauna, Bar...
121 N Washington Ave, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
-
1 BED$2,195
Regency Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, and Custom Closets
340 Park St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,650+
The Cornerstone: Heat, Gas, Hot & Cold Water Included, Elevator, Cat & Dog Friendly
30 Euclid Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,895Base Rent$3,887Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$3,895
The Anchorage
333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,267+1 BED$4,161+2 BEDS$7,097+Base Rent$4,111 - $7,047Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$4,161 - $7,097
The Mill
10 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,915 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,155- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740
Fairfield Station Lofts
78 Unquowa Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month Lease
Renaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$4,900+
The Arabella
448 E 189th St, Bronx, NY 10458 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,350+
The View At Edgewater Harbor
45 River Rd, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+5 BEDS$7,000+
2478 Arthur Ave
2478 Arthur Ave, Bronx, NY 10458 -
-
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,631+1 BED$3,486+2 BEDS$5,346+3 BEDS$8,159+Base Rent$3,486 - $16,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,486 - $10,055
The Modern
100 Park Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Price Drop. $445 OffSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,430+
140 Prospect
140 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,442+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,546+Base Rent$2,304 - $6,284Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $4,271
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,541+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,254Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,331
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,756+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,618 - $7,950Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $4,446
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$4,752+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,905+1 BED$3,421+2 BEDS$5,850+3 BEDS$7,591+Base Rent$2,804 - $8,927Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,905 - $9,028
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,807+Base Rent$2,344 - $4,005Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851