Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Marketplace in Goshen, CT

1,733 Rentals
  1. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,395

    Avon Woods Apartments

    75 Avonwood Rd, Avon, CT 06001
    (860) 773-4618
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    4 BEDS
    $4,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,823 - $4,727
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,727

    The Grand Luxury Apartments and Homes

    3 Murtha's Way, Granby, CT 06035
    (959) 251-1013
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $2,966+
    3 BEDS
    $3,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,966 - $3,466
    Required Monthly Fees$350
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $3,816

    Station 280

    280 Salmon Brook St, Granby, CT 06035
    (717) 734-7185
  4. Price Drop. $346 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,104 - $4,793
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,888
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Olmsted Farmington

    80 Batterson Park Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 500-1686
  5. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit and Birch Hill Apartments

    271-287 Main St, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 616-1877
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Warren

    402 Farmington Ave, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 509-4700
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,242+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,464

    Heirloom Flats

    700 Bloomfield Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 905-0290
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,639+
    3 BEDS
    $3,753+
    4 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,484 - $4,298
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,639 - $4,453
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Ryefield

    100 Ryefield Hollow Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 431-3914
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    4 BEDS
    $4,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550 - $4,700
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$3,720 - $4,870
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Meadows

    1 Bramble Bush Cir, East Granby, CT 06026
    (860) 854-3562
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bishops Place

    2432 Albany Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117
    (860) 846-3376
  11. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,459
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,374 - $3,874
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$3,459 - $3,959

    Mill Commons

    1 Millers Way, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (959) 777-4780
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,897 - $2,897
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,947

    The Pointe at Dorset Crossing

    55 Dorset Crossing Dr, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (959) 251-1199
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,032+
    2 BEDS
    $2,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$2,032 - $2,882

    Eagle Rock Apartments at West Hartford

    1248-1260 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 230-1293
  14. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    4 BEDS
    $2,885+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Avon Parks

    46 Avonwood Rd, Avon, CT 06001
    (475) 241-7171
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    New Country Club Estates

    2086-2090 Stanley St, New Britain, CT 06053
    (860) 846-4613
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at 299

    299 Colt Hwy, Farmington, CT 06032
    (959) 245-2491
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Kenmore Apartments

    78 Laning St, Southington, CT 06489
    (860) 506-1187
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,775
    - 12 Month Lease

    80 South

    80 South Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 850-2264
  19. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Trailside

    1600 New Britain Ave, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 507-4556
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Burritt

    480 Myrtle St, New Britain, CT 06053
    (860) 385-6873
  21. STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,018

    Rivers Edge

    37 Sharon Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 244-7163
  22. 1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $1,816
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,841
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview

    440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 222-1308
  23. 1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    3 BEDS
    $3,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $4,510
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,510

    Highcroft Apartments

    1100 Highcroft Pl, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (860) 773-4559
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445

    Huntington Woods

    200 Blakeslee St, Bristol, CT 06010
    (959) 245-5915
  25. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,446 - $2,984
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,004
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eden & Main 55+ Apartments

    37 Eden Ave, Southington, CT 06489
    (860) 385-8280
  26. Building Photo - Parkview Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,224

    Parkview Apartments

    270 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    (475) 244-9005
  27. Interior Photo - Tellus Green
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,063 - $2,884
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,088 - $2,909

    Tellus Green

    713 Bloomfield Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2347
  28. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $3,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $3,399

    ReNew Bristol

    1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
    (860) 406-5707
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Village Marketplace in Goshen, CT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,733 apartments near Village Marketplace Mall in Goshen, CT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Village Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Goshen, CT!

Education

Private University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.