Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bucks Corner Shopping Center in Glastonbury, CT - Page 6

5,390 Rentals
  1. Aerial - 12-16 Groton St
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    12-16 Groton St

    12-16 Groton St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-5338
  2. 1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $3,302

    The 600 Apartments

    600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2513
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stepny Place

    1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5262
  4. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,739 - $3,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,399

    ReNew Bristol

    1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
    (860) 406-5707
  5. 1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,515
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mount Vernon Apartments

    1120 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2348
  6. 1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,855
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,862

    Brooksyde Apartments

    133 Loomis Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 245-2789
  7. STUDIO
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park View Towers

    967 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 735-3568
  8. STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $1,931+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $5,745
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,922

    The Pennant at North Crossing

    1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4564
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    3 BEDS
    $3,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,823 - $2,992
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,017

    Town Place

    10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2568
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,962+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $3,247

    Glastonbury Centre

    28 Nanel Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 208-4168
  11. 1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $3,998
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,018

    The Village at Wethersfield

    79-79 Village Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06019
    (959) 245-5342
  12. STUDIO
    $1,621+
    1 BED
    $1,836+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $3,955
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,561

    Bigelow Commons

    55 Main St, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 798-8687
  13. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,829 - $3,039
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $3,039

    ReNew Norwich

    21 Henry St, Norwich, CT 06360
    (860) 215-8644
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Croft Farmington

    5 Spring Ln, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 606-4097
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $1,780
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,630

    Manchester Green

    167 E Center St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 847-8713
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Village Apartments

    53 Salmon Brook Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 777-5498
  17. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing

    75 Hockanum Blvd, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2415
  18. 1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,535
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mayfield Place

    1 Gardners Way, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 675-5857
  19. 1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $2,690

    Montgomery Mill Apartments

    25 Canal Bank Rd, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (959) 215-6313
  20. STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $2,517+
    2 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127

    Lakeside of Cheshire

    50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 405-1173
  21. 1 BED
    $1,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,803
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,803

    Borden

    1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 245-2901
  22. 2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colchester Estates

    12 Balaban Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
    (860) 891-2533
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Clarendon Apartments of West Hartford!

    812 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (860) 775-7488
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,022
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,022

    965 ELMS Apartments

    965 Elms Common Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 321-8290
  25. 2 BEDS
    $1,855
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $2,240
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,240
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wyndham Park

    140 Plains Rd, Windham, CT 06280
    (860) 809-4703
  26. 1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodbridge Heights

    83 Main St, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 936-9524
  27. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,427

    MLK Apartments

    99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 784-7478
  28. 1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,079+
    3 BEDS
    $3,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,629

    Riverpointe Cheshire

    106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 255-6658
  29. 1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northwood Heights

    215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 854-4154
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.