Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Auto Mall in Enfield, CT - Page 3

4,425 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,057+
    2 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,835

    Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments

    4000 Broadleaf Blvd, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 230-1322
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,320

    Cove West Hartford

    106 Kane St, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (860) 269-4427
  3. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2020 Park

    2014 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 560-1019
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,845

    The Laurel

    30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-4749
  5. 1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fieldstone Ridge

    10 Fieldstone Cmn, Tolland, CT 06084
    (860) 926-2289
  6. STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    Apex One91

    191 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 230-0397
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    275 Ridge Road

    275 Ridge Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 666-9751
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadowbrook Apartments

    51 Meadow Brook Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3807
  9. 1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley Townhomes

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3279
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,005

    Clocktower and Velvet Mill Apartments

    63 Elm St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 936-9481
  11. 1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    4 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Plus Fees

    Knollwood

    101 S Eagleville Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
    (959) 301-2280
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $2,747
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,747

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Enfield

    1 Gatewood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 241-7904
  13. STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,424
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lofts at the Mills

    91 Elm St, Manchester, CT 60408
    (959) 230-1334
  14. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,345
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745

    Fox Hill Commons

    101 South St, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2349
  15. 1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Clubhouse

    13-33 Club House Cir, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
    (860) 544-5193
  16. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $1,983

    Countryside Apartments

    266 Main St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (860) 847-7083
  17. 1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,950

    Tempo Evergreen Walk

    50 Andrews Wy, South Windsor, CT 06074
    (860) 936-9698
  18. 1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $1,767
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,812
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodcliff Estates

    181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (959) 777-7471
  19. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $1,790
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,640

    Pinney Brook

    144-147 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-8902
  20. 1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,146
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $2,965

    Mallory Ridge

    95 Filley St, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 831-3335
  21. 1 BED
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,715

    Stonebridge

    159 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-1901
  22. 1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley North

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 831-4285
  23. 1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $2,940
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,940

    Montage | Rocky Hill

    17 Sagamore Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 846-4809
  24. STUDIO
    $1,730+
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,566
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,566

    Windsor Station

    69 Mechanic St, Windsor, CT 06095
    (959) 200-8846
  25. 1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,135+
    3 BEDS
    $3,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $4,510
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,510

    Highcroft Apartments

    1100 Highcroft Pl, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (860) 773-4559
  26. 1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $4,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,210
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,210

    One Glastonbury Place

    32 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 245-5358
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,950

    Parkville Hartford Apartments

    2074 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 200-2407
  28. STUDIO
    $1,332+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,257 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,710

    Park and Main

    99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 245-5304
  29. STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,473

    99 Pratt Street

    99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8526
  30. 2 BEDS
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    Ashford Hills

    95 Varga Rd, Ashford, CT 06278
    (848) 275-3515
  31. 1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,940

    Spectra Park

    100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2385
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.