Apartments for Rent near Warehouse Point Commons in East Windsor, CT - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,820
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,654+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,710
Park and Main
99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,679+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,457Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,473
99 Pratt Street
99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,695Base Rent$1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695
Ashford Hills
95 Varga Rd, Ashford, CT 06278 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,661 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,940
Spectra Park
100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+3 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,445
Huntington Woods
200 Blakeslee St, Bristol, CT 06010 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950
Norton Park Apartments
100 Norton Park Rd, Plainville, CT 06062 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,200+
Meadows Manor
612 Hazard Ave, Enfield, CT 06082 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,250- 12 Month Lease
Deer Valley Townhomes
155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,350 - $3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,700- 12 Month Lease
Deer Valley North
155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,783+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,983
Countryside Apartments
266 Main St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096 -
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$808Base Rent$699 - $2,798Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$808 - $2,897- 12 Month Lease
The Den Cedar Ridge (student)
43 Burt Latham Rd, Willington, CT 06279 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,818Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $2,818
Alterra Rocky Hill
11 Kensington Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,582Base Rent$1,582Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,582- 12 Month Lease
Summerfield Townhouses
66 Plain Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118 -
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,795Base Rent$1,795 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Folly Brook Apartments
72 Folly Brook Blvd, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,390- 12 Month Lease
The Mansions at Canyon Ridge
1 Canyon Ridge Dr, Broad Brook, CT 06016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,595- 12 Month Lease
Autumn Chase
115 West Rd, Ellington, CT 06029 -
Rent Special
-
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,480+
Clemens Place Apartments
16 Owen St, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,200+
Skyview Downtown
10 Chestnut St, Springfield, MA 01103 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,000- 12 Month Lease
Sleeping Giant Apartments
1238 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,795+
Normandy Heights
395 Brittany Farms Rd, New Britain, CT 06053 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,750 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $1,875- 12 Month LeaseGriswold Gardens
30 Salem Ct, Glastonbury, CT 06033 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,210Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,210- 12 Month Lease
Park Edge
415 Porter Lake Dr, Springfield, MA 01105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,851 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $1,995
Forest Park
100 West St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000- 12 Month Lease
905 Lofts
905 Burnside Ave, East Hartford, CT 06108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
Residences at Barry Square
299 Washington St, Hartford, CT 06106