Apartments for Rent near Aldi Square in Derby, CT - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,368+Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,673+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,696Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,721510 Main
510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,745
Middlebury Crossing Apartments
77 Newfield Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,425
Piping Rock Apartments
1579 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$2,230 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,430 - $2,906
Temple Square Apartments
100 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,700+
HSW Bridgeport
1115-1127 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,730
Bridge Street Commons
50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,495+
Oak Knoll
554 Connecticut Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Northridge Commons
16 N Turnpike Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+
Empire 225
225 Lordship Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,950- 12 Month Lease
Avanti
1055 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,900+
Brookside Apartment Homes
111-159 Union St, Bristol, CT 06010 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,150+
Highland Ridge
329-353 Schraffts Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,825+
Cedar Village at Minerva Square
67-71 Minerva St, Derby, CT 06418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,730 - $1,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $1,970- 12 Month Lease
Horizon Homes
151 Andrew Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,400+
255 Ellsworth Ave
255 Ellsworth Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,444 - $1,786Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,786- 12 Month Lease
Redstone Gardens
218 Surrey Dr, Bristol, CT 06010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,700Base Rent$1,700 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
West Hill Apartments
597 Millville Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,100+
Scott Gardens Apartments
90 Stonefield Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,300+
502 on Howe
502 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Ridge at Sawmill
60 Beard Sawmill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,875Base Rent$1,875 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
Oxford Commons
117 Hurley Rd, Oxford, CT 06478 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,475
Jefferson Arms Apartments
2420 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,175- 12 Month Lease
The Mews at Sandy Hook
10-22 Washington Ave, Sandy Hook, CT 06482 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,250+
Vine Street Apartments
225 Vine St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,780+
Cedar Village at Carroll's
320 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,485+
Alto Fairfield Metro
1401 Kings Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,895Base Rent$1,875 - $2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,350- 12 Month Lease
Diamond Ridge Apartments
172 Diamond St, New Haven, CT 06515 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000
Palisades Apartments Unit Studio
245-315 Palisade Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447Base Rent$1,447 - $1,567Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $1,567- 12 Month Lease
Victoria Towers
410 E Main St, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,475+
Kenneth Gardens
33 Kenneth St, West Haven, CT 06516 -