Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Marcus Dairy in Danbury, CT - Page 3
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,200+
333 State Street
333 State St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,990
Robert Treat - All Utilities Included
94 Robert Treat Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,150+
Newport Apartments
94 Robert Treat Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,803+
Merion Stratford Apartment Homes
1000 Avalon Way, Stratford, CT 06614 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,252+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,061+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,806Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715
1 Kennedy Flats Apartments
1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$2,371 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $3,324
The Mark | Fairfield County
7 Acadia Ln, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,015Base Rent$2,930 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,015 - $3,400
Brookfield Village Apartments
800 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,851+3 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542- 12 Month Lease
Covered Bridge
9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,353 - $6,076Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,137
Harbourside SoNo
123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Price Drop. $326 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$3,761+
Brim and Crown
230 East Ave, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
-
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$3,770+
Muse Milford
372 Wheelers Farm Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,264+Base Rent$2,178 - $3,684Required Monthly Fees$230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,914
Woodside Trumbull
2300 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
Westgate, An Eagle Rock Community
57 W Merritt Blvd, Fishkill, NY 12524 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,250+
The Grand at Stony Hill Village
48 Stony Hill Rd, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,349+2 BEDS$3,980+Base Rent$3,853 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,980 - $5,506- 12 Month Lease
Riverside Wilton
141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,459+Base Rent$2,523 - $6,246Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,964- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $301 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,360+Base Rent$2,460 - $3,360Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $3,360
Eagle Rock Apartments at Fishkill
80 Jefferson Blvd, Fishkill, NY 12524 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,928+Base Rent$2,325 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,028- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Wharf
3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$2,887+2 BEDS$3,929+Base Rent$2,331 - $5,086Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,055
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,238+3 BEDS$6,336+Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336- 12 Month Lease
Hayworth Wilton
25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Price Drop. $824 Off1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,220+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mohegan Lake
209 New Chalet Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,935 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,355
The Royce at Trumbull
100 Avalon Gates, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,599+
Soundview Landing
20 Day St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,175+
Innovation Studios
18 Old Ridgebury Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,592 - $2,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,750- 12 Month Lease
The Shelton Grove
1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,747+3 BEDS$7,022+Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122
The Villages at Saugatuck
44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$3,986+Base Rent$3,190 - $7,909Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,030
Huntington Townhomes
100 Avalon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800
Blackrock Homes Apartments
45 Monroe St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,765+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065- 12 Month Lease
Brookside Gardens
150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,123+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star Apartments
1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,525+2 BEDS$4,440+3 BEDS$5,665+Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665
The Homestead at Underhill Farms
740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$5,650+3 BEDS$7,093+
Wilton Center Lofts
22 Hubbard Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,343+Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758- 12 Month Lease
Metro TOD - Metro Star
44 River St, Milford, CT 06460 -