Apartments for Rent near North Street Shopping Center in Danbury, CT - Page 4
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,500+ -
Good Value -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,745
Middlebury Crossing Apartments
77 Newfield Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,038+Base Rent$2,425 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,293- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Falls
41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,825+
Cedar Village at Minerva Square
67-71 Minerva St, Derby, CT 06418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,730 - $1,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $1,970- 12 Month Lease
Horizon Homes
151 Andrew Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,730
Bridge Street Commons
50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,700Base Rent$1,700 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
West Hill Apartments
597 Millville Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,300+
502 on Howe
502 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Ridge at Sawmill
60 Beard Sawmill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,875Base Rent$1,875 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
Oxford Commons
117 Hurley Rd, Oxford, CT 06478 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Olde Post Mall Apartments
1-52 Rosilia Ln Ext, Fishkill, NY 12524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,175- 12 Month Lease
The Mews at Sandy Hook
10-22 Washington Ave, Sandy Hook, CT 06482 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,250+
Vine Street Apartments
225 Vine St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,780+
Cedar Village at Carroll's
320 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,485+
Alto Fairfield Metro
1401 Kings Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,650+
Oak Knoll
554 Connecticut Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,400+
Empire 225
225 Lordship Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000
Palisades Apartments Unit Studio
245-315 Palisade Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
The Renaissance
100 Parrott Dr, Shelton, CT 06484 -
1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,995+
Chappaqua Crossing Apartments
480 Bedford Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,300+
1533 Boston Ave
1533 Boston Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,950- 12 Month Lease
Avanti
1055 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease
87 Glenbrook Rd Unit 9G
87 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,250+4 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,250+5 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,250+Base Rent$2,250 - $7,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $7,250
275 croton dam road
275 croton dam road, Ossining, NY 10562 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1.5 BATHS$951Base Rent$951Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$951- 6 Month Lease
136 Austin St Unit 136
136 Austin St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600
8 Teatown Ct
8 Teatown Ct, Carmel, NY 10512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease
53 Prospect St Unit 611
53 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special1 BEDCall for Rent7 Hospital Ave
7 Hospital Ave, Danbury, CT 06810 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,837+2 BEDS$2,802+Base Rent$2,699 - $3,289Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,802 - $3,392- 12 Month LeaseWillow Grove Apartment Homes
101 Avalon Lake Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Price Drop. $405 Off
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,960+
Barnbeck Place - Brookfield's Best Apartment Living
398 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,900+
THE GRAND AT BETHEL
25 Grand St, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$3,241+Base Rent$2,299 - $4,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,381
1177 Greens Farms
1177 Post Rd E, Westport, CT 06880 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,851+3 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,509Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,541- 12 Month Lease
Covered Bridge
9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,724+2 BEDS$5,820+3 BEDS$7,863+Base Rent$3,495 - $7,634Required Monthly Fees$229Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,724 - $7,863
Everly Darien
137 Hollow Tree Ridge Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,218Base Rent$2,175 - $2,405Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $2,448- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Brook
158 Cherry St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,604+Base Rent$2,161 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $3,719
The Point at Still River
2 Mountainview Ter, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,100
Sandstone Apartments
1755 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
Plus Fees - 24 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+
1243 W Main St
1243 W Main St, Waterbury, CT 06708