Apartments for Rent near New England Plaza in Danbury, CT - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,343+Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758- 12 Month Lease
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$5,650+3 BEDS$7,093+
Wilton Center Lofts
22 Hubbard Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,175+
Innovation Studios
18 Old Ridgebury Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,592 - $2,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,750- 12 Month Lease
The Shelton Grove
1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,747+3 BEDS$7,022+Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122
The Villages at Saugatuck
44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,459+Base Rent$2,523 - $6,246Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,964- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $301 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,360+Base Rent$2,460 - $3,360Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $3,360
Eagle Rock Apartments at Fishkill
80 Jefferson Blvd, Fishkill, NY 12524 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,599+
Soundview Landing
20 Day St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,928+Base Rent$2,325 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,028- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Wharf
3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$2,887+2 BEDS$3,929+Base Rent$2,331 - $5,086Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,055
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,238+3 BEDS$6,336+Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336- 12 Month Lease
Hayworth Wilton
25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Price Drop. $824 Off1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,220+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mohegan Lake
209 New Chalet Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,935 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,355
The Royce at Trumbull
100 Avalon Gates, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,803+
Merion Stratford Apartment Homes
1000 Avalon Way, Stratford, CT 06614 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,252+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$3,986+Base Rent$3,190 - $7,909Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,030
Huntington Townhomes
100 Avalon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,061+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,806Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715
1 Kennedy Flats Apartments
1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800
Blackrock Homes Apartments
45 Monroe St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,765+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065- 12 Month Lease
Brookside Gardens
150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,123+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star Apartments
1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$6,700+3 BEDS$14,000+
Heights Crossing
340-440 Heights Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$3,500 - $5,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500 - $5,463- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks at Wilton
116 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,510+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,810- 12 Month Lease
Lynn Apartments
505 Jewett Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050- 12 Month Lease
Ashwood Valley Apartments
53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,385+
Milford Beach Apartments
71 Joy Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,234+1 BED$3,658+Base Rent$3,226 - $3,887Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$3,234 - $3,895The Anchorage
333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,995- 12 Month LeaseBrookview Commons West - Studios, 1BR, 2BR Apartments
333 Main St, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,595+3 BEDS$3,995+
Summerview Square
4 Summer St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,200
Hopewell Gardens Apartments
228 Route 376, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $2,224
Parkview Apartments
270 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150
The Residences at the Kestrel
336 Roosevelt Dr, Seymour, CT 06483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740
Fairfield Station Lofts
78 Unquowa Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month Lease
Renaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604