Apartments for Rent near Germantown Plaza in Danbury, CT - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,368+Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558- 12 Month Lease -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,473+Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,745
Middlebury Crossing Apartments
77 Newfield Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,425
Piping Rock Apartments
1579 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,700+
HSW Bridgeport
1115-1127 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,730
Bridge Street Commons
50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,495+
Oak Knoll
554 Connecticut Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+
Empire 225
225 Lordship Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,950- 12 Month Lease
Avanti
1055 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,825+
Cedar Village at Minerva Square
67-71 Minerva St, Derby, CT 06418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,730 - $1,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $1,970- 12 Month Lease
Horizon Homes
151 Andrew Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,700Base Rent$1,700 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
West Hill Apartments
597 Millville Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,100+
Scott Gardens Apartments
90 Stonefield Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,300+
502 on Howe
502 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Ridge at Sawmill
60 Beard Sawmill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,875Base Rent$1,875 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
Oxford Commons
117 Hurley Rd, Oxford, CT 06478 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,175- 12 Month Lease
The Mews at Sandy Hook
10-22 Washington Ave, Sandy Hook, CT 06482 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,250+
Vine Street Apartments
225 Vine St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,780+
Cedar Village at Carroll's
320 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,485+
Alto Fairfield Metro
1401 Kings Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000
Palisades Apartments Unit Studio
245-315 Palisade Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,675+
Meridian Apartments
143 Newbury St, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
The Renaissance
100 Parrott Dr, Shelton, CT 06484 -
1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,995+
Chappaqua Crossing Apartments
480 Bedford Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,300+
1533 Boston Ave
1533 Boston Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 12 Month Lease
3 Hackett Cir W Unit 3 Hackett Circle West Apt 1
3 Hackett Cir W, Stamford, CT 06906 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$975Base Rent$975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$975- 12 Month Lease
144 Grove St Unit 310
144 Grove St, Waterbury, CT 06710 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,675+Barnbeck Place - Brookfield's Best Apartment Living
398 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,724+2 BEDS$5,820+3 BEDS$7,863+Base Rent$3,495 - $7,634Required Monthly Fees$229Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,724 - $7,863Everly Darien
137 Hollow Tree Ridge Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,425
Beaver Brook Apartments Ansonia
445 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,604+Base Rent$2,051 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,719
The Point at Still River
2 Mountainview Ter, Danbury, CT 06810 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,531 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,634 - $3,473- 12 Month Lease
Willow Grove Apartment Homes
101 Avalon Lake Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Price Drop. $405 Off
-
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,900+
THE GRAND AT BETHEL
25 Grand St, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,218Base Rent$2,175 - $2,405Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $2,448- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Brook
158 Cherry St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$3,271+Base Rent$2,405 - $4,342Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,271
1177 Greens Farms
1177 Post Rd E, Westport, CT 06880 -