Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Danbury Square in Danbury, CT - Page 5

6,486 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Trademark Fairfield
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,275 - $3,980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,275 - $3,980

    Trademark Fairfield

    665 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825
    (475) 258-8628
  2. STUDIO
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,293
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Falls

    41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2962
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,733
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,733 - $2,963
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Crest

    79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 231-4693
  4. STUDIO
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    1188 Lofts

    1188 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 330-3480
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Station

    33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-2032
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,665
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,547 - $3,344
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,665 - $2,803

    The Key at Yale and Towne

    110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-4595
  7. 1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $1,970
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,970
    - 12 Month Lease

    Horizon Homes

    151 Andrew Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    (860) 590-8264
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $3,495+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Oak Knoll

    554 Connecticut Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 889-7423
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,030+
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,730

    Bridge Street Commons

    50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 267-2489
  10. 2 BEDS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    95 Main St

    95 Main St, Cold Spring, NY 10516
    (845) 534-6673
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Empire 225

    225 Lordship Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 265-6647
  12. 1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avanti

    1055 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 260-7317
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Hill Apartments

    597 Millville Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    (860) 590-8104
  14. 3 BEDS
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oxford Commons

    117 Hurley Rd, Oxford, CT 06478
    (475) 263-4908
  15. STUDIO
    $1,833
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,833
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,833
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spruce Heights

    72 Spruce St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-7094
  16. 1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mews at Sandy Hook

    10-22 Washington Ave, Sandy Hook, CT 06482
    (959) 200-5225
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.