Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near JJ Noel's Plaza in Colchester, CT - Page 2

5,152 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,328+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $2,261
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,286

    Villages at Shore Landing

    5 Nob Hill Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 213-1502
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,215

    The Docks

    500 Bank St, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 215-5333
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,979 - $3,339
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $3,339

    ReNew Groton

    26 Bishop Ln, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 215-5654
  4. 1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $3,657
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $3,262

    Middletown Ridge Apartments

    100 Town Ridge, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-3196
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,955

    Spectra Pearl

    101-111 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 969-2418
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,535

    Aspen Woods

    39 Buckland St, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 787-0788
  7. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,800

    The Arlo

    211 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 244-9614
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    Greenfield Village Apartments

    41 Marshall Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-9652
  9. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,982
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,436

    Middletown Brooke Apartments

    100 Town Brooke, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-5100
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,715+
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,890

    Capewell Lofts

    57 Charter Oak Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 791-4478
  11. Price Drop. $174 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,808
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,838

    Spectra Plaza

    5 Constitution Plz, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2580
  12. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    Evergreen Town House Apartments

    600 Ellis St, New Britain, CT 06051
    (860) 785-9302
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,820
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridgefield Apartments

    131 Ridgefield Dr, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2421
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,625+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Steele Road

    243 Steele Rd, West Hartford, CT 06117
    (959) 245-2499
  15. STUDIO
    $1,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,385

    208-210 Main Unit 2B

    208-210 Main St, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 301-2248
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Berlin

    404 Berlin Tpke, Berlin, CT 06037
    (860) 855-3503
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Lofts

    1085 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2460
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,270
    - 12 Month Lease

    Briar Knoll Apts

    401-91 Tallcottvile Rd, Vernon, CT 06066
    (860) 544-6007
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,400

    Colt Gateway

    15 Van Dyke Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 791-4959
  20. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,950

    Stonebridge Apartments

    96 Silver Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (646) 502-8642
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    120 Broad St

    120 Broad St, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 215-5146
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Burritt

    480 Myrtle St, New Britain, CT 06053
    (860) 385-6873
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,322
    - 12 Month Lease

    Damato Apartments

    240 New State Rd, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 791-3690
  24. STUDIO
    $1,894+
    1 BED
    $2,076+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,839 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $3,015

    Vintage at the Grove

    1500 Horizon Way, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 200-8922
  25. 2 BEDS
    $2,352
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,342 - $4,995
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $2,393

    The Manchester

    30 Catherines Way, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 847-7225
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,057+
    2 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,787 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,835

    Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments

    4000 Broadleaf Blvd, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 230-1322
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,320

    Cove West Hartford

    106 Kane St, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (860) 269-4427
  28. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,845

    The Laurel

    30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-4749
  29. 1 BED
    $2,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,005
    - 12 Month Lease

    Country Glen Apartments

    600 Meridian St, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 215-5220
  30. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,615+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,915

    Front Street Lofts

    20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 905-0039
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $5,882
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,892
    - 12 Month Lease

    Knoll Crest Apartments

    207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-5388
  32. STUDIO
    $1,439+
    4 BEDS
    $845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $1,459

    Sage Allen Apartments

    21 Temple St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-5805
  33. STUDIO
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,362
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,387

    Groton Towers

    25-39 Broad St Ext, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 500-6829
  34. 1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $1,924

    Sagamore Hills

    1151-1189 Washington St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-3380
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.