Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Everybody's Plaza in Cheshire, CT - Page 4

8,357 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1111 Stratford

    1111 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 476-1638
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,845

    The Laurel

    30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-4749
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,420

    The Milford Grove

    129 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2030
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $4,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mariners Landing

    56 Maple St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3822
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $1,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Glenbrook at Rocky Hill

    100 Robinson Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 854-3985
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    275 Ridge Road

    275 Ridge Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 666-9751
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2020 Park

    2014 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 560-1019
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,355

    The Royce at Trumbull

    100 Avalon Gates, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 265-6654
  9. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,213+
    1 BED
    $2,507+
    2 BEDS
    $3,602+
    3 BEDS
    $4,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $9,081
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $7,886

    Corsair

    1050 State St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2708
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    3 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542
    - 12 Month Lease

    Covered Bridge

    9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470
    (475) 348-7082
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,725

    Parkville Hartford Apartments

    2074 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 200-2407
  12. STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $1,710

    Park and Main

    99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 245-5304
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,264
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,244 - $2,984
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,264 - $3,004
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eden & Main 55+ Apartments

    37 Eden Ave, Southington, CT 06489
    (860) 385-8280
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $2,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Shelton Grove

    1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    (203) 635-8667
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445

    Huntington Woods

    200 Blakeslee St, Bristol, CT 06010
    (959) 245-5915
  16. STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,319
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,319

    ReNew Wallingford

    181 Knollwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-3637
  17. 1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $2,940
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,940

    Montage | Rocky Hill

    17 Sagamore Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 846-4809
  18. 1 BED
    $2,451+
    2 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $3,244
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $3,324

    The Mark | Fairfield County

    7 Acadia Ln, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 265-6569
  19. 1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $4,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,210
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,210

    One Glastonbury Place

    32 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 245-5358
  20. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $3,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $3,563
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,793

    Woodside Trumbull

    2300 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 330-3871
  21. STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,231

    278 Main

    278 Main St, West Haven, CT 06516
    (475) 242-0622
  22. 1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $1,816
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,841
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview

    440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 222-1308
  23. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Omega Estates

    7-11 Mill Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-4211
  24. 1 BED
    $2,281+
    2 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $2,681

    Summit at Mill Ridge

    140 Mill St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 267-0378
  25. 2 BEDS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $2,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Britannia Commons

    234 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (959) 245-5576
  26. STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,473

    99 Pratt Street

    99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8526
  27. 1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,940

    Spectra Park

    100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2385
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.