Apartments for Rent near Canton Commons in Canton, CT - Page 3
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,490+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,380 - $1,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,820- 12 Month Lease
Ridgefield Apartments
131 Ridgefield Dr, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,400- 12 Month Lease
Riverwalk Berlin
404 Berlin Tpke, Berlin, CT 06037 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,322- 12 Month Lease
Damato Apartments
240 New State Rd, Manchester, CT 06042 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,859+1 BED$1,985+Base Rent$1,774 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,255- 12 Month Lease
Founders Square — New Luxury Apartments in a Walkable Downtown
150 Broad St, Windsor, CT 06095 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,215+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,320
Cove West Hartford
106 Kane St, West Hartford, CT 06119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,288+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,288 - $1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,845
The Laurel
30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,572 - $1,998Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $1,998- 12 Month Lease
Spark Windsor
One Phaeton St, Windsor, CT 06095 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$2,075 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,892- 12 Month Lease
Knoll Crest Apartments
207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,696 - $1,949Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $1,974
Sagamore Hills
1151-1189 Washington St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,844+1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,789 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $2,885
Vintage at the Grove
1500 Horizon Way, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,362 - $1,957Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,982
Rivers Edge
37 Sharon Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,227Base Rent$2,217 - $3,371Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,227 - $2,352
The Manchester
30 Catherines Way, Manchester, CT 06042 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,787 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,835
Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments
4000 Broadleaf Blvd, Manchester, CT 06042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,549+4 BEDS$845+Base Rent$845 - $3,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$845 - $3,700
Sage Allen Apartments
21 Temple St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,915
Front Street Lofts
20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
575 Farmington Ave
575 Farmington Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,765 - $1,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $1,990- 12 Month Lease
The Glenbrook at Rocky Hill
100 Robinson Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,292
Fox Hill Apartments
168 Fox Hill Ln, Enfield, CT 06082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850Base Rent$1,800 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,150
High Meadow
110 Jobs Hill Rd, Ellington, CT 06029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
Apex One91
191 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
275 Ridge Road
275 Ridge Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,400- 12 Month Lease
Meadowbrook Apartments
51 Meadow Brook Rd, Ellington, CT 06029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$4,210+Base Rent$2,535 - $4,210Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $4,210
One Glastonbury Place
32 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,820
Parkville Hartford Apartments
2074 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,678+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,710
Park and Main
99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,466Base Rent$2,446 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,004- 12 Month Lease
Eden & Main 55+ Apartments
37 Eden Ave, Southington, CT 06489 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,700+
Middletown at Main
710-712 Main St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,029Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,079
Huntington Woods
200 Blakeslee St, Bristol, CT 06010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,955Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,005
Clocktower and Velvet Mill Apartments
63 Elm St, Manchester, CT 06040 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,579 - $3,449Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,449
ReNew Wallingford
181 Knollwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,811 - $2,497Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,497
Eagle Rock Apartments at Enfield
1 Gatewood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,324- 12 Month Lease
Lofts at the Mills
91 Elm St, Manchester, CT 60408 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,160
Fox Hill Commons
101 South St, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,552 - $1,821Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $1,846- 12 Month Lease
Lakeview
440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$2,223 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,950
Tempo Evergreen Walk
50 Andrews Wy, South Windsor, CT 06074 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950
Norton Park Apartments
100 Norton Park Rd, Plainville, CT 06062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,382 - $1,756Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,801- 12 Month Lease
Woodcliff Estates
181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118