Apartments for Rent near North Park Shopping Center in Bridgeport, CT - Page 9
-
Rent Special -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,975Base Rent$2,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,975- 12 Month LeaseRosewood Apartments
1298 Hartford Tpke, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300Base Rent$1,300 - $1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,350
Rose Hill Apartments
30-36 Rose St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
The Renaissance
100 Parrott Dr, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,046+Base Rent$1,582 - $3,046Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,046- 12 Month Lease
Dwight Garden Apartments
99-115 Edgewood Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,400+
The Barnum House
50 Barnum Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,300+
1533 Boston Ave
1533 Boston Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
1240 Whitney Ave Unit C
1240 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 12 Month Lease
3 Hackett Cir W Unit 3 Hackett Circle West Apt 1
3 Hackett Cir W, Stamford, CT 06906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500
37 South Ln
37 South Ln, Huntington, NY 11743 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease
53 Prospect St Unit 611
53 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$4,900+2 BEDS$9,200+2 Dearfield Dr
2 Dearfield Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
1 BED$2,200122 Prince Rd
122 Prince Rd, Rocky Point, NY 11778 -
Rent Special1 BEDCall for Rent
7 Hospital Ave
7 Hospital Ave, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,218Base Rent$2,175 - $2,405Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $2,448- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Brook
158 Cherry St, Milford, CT 06460 -
STUDIO$2,732+1 BED$3,657+2 BEDS$4,394+
Gerard Street Apartments
34-44 Gerard St, Huntington, NY 11743 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,604+Base Rent$2,051 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,719
The Point at Still River
2 Mountainview Ter, Danbury, CT 06810 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,531 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,634 - $3,473- 12 Month Lease
Willow Grove Apartment Homes
101 Avalon Lake Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Price Drop. $405 Off
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,900+
THE GRAND AT BETHEL
25 Grand St, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$3,241+Base Rent$2,299 - $4,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,381
1177 Greens Farms
1177 Post Rd E, Westport, CT 06880 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,724+2 BEDS$5,820+3 BEDS$7,863+Base Rent$3,495 - $7,634Required Monthly Fees$229Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,724 - $7,863
Everly Darien
137 Hollow Tree Ridge Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,625
The Livingston Apartments
2 Livingston St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,425
Beaver Brook Apartments Ansonia
445 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,960+
Barnbeck Place - Brookfield's Best Apartment Living
398 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,325+
Branford Hills Apartments
65 Florence Rd, Branford, CT 06405 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,750+
Orange Gardens
131 Dogburn Rd, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400
Tamarack Apartments
169-171 W Spring St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Colonial Court Apartments
840 1st Ave, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Rent Special3 BEDSCall for Rent
128-130 River Road Ext
128-130 River Road Ext, Cos Cob, CT 06807 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,985+
The Regency at 200 Elm
200 Elm St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,100
Sandstone Apartments
1755 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -