Apartments for Rent near North Park Shopping Center in Bridgeport, CT - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,890Base Rent$4,890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,890 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,99570 Lindley St Unit 2nd Floor
70 Lindley St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700
3699 Broadbridge Ave Unit 101
3699 Broadbridge Ave, Stratford, CT 06614 -
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$550
258 Sedgewick Ave Unit Garage (2026)
258 Sedgewick Ave, Stratford, CT 06615 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,800Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,80036 Marlin Dr
36 Marlin Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300593 Heritage Vlg
593 Heritage Vlg, Southbury, CT 06488 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400
19 Willow St
19 Willow St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200
44 University Heights Dr
44 University Heights Dr, Stony Brook, NY 11790 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,520Base Rent$5,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,520313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID1657A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,880Base Rent$4,880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,8801700 E 5th St Unit SI FL2-ID2580A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,360Base Rent$5,360Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,3601700 E 5th St Unit SI FL2-ID2674A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,378Base Rent$6,059Required Monthly Fees$319Total Monthly Price$6,378880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1050445P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,960Base Rent$5,661Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$5,960355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL7-ID1050375P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,620Base Rent$6,289Required Monthly Fees$331Total Monthly Price$6,620880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1039237P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,849Base Rent$7,471Required Monthly Fees$378Total Monthly Price$7,8493 Woodland Dr Unit SI ID1225819P
3 Woodland Dr, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,468Base Rent$3,468Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4684 Oak St Unit SI ID1261528P
4 Oak St, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,10050 Fairview Ave
50 Fairview Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700
134 Hubinger St
134 Hubinger St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$12,331Base Rent$12,331Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,3312 Clifton Ave Unit SI ID1429739P
2 Clifton Ave, Rocky Point, NY 11778 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,000Base Rent$6,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,00047 Hollow Tree Ridge Rd
47 Hollow Tree Ridge Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$6,720Base Rent$6,720Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,72076 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510786P
76 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,667Base Rent$4,667Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,667148 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510782P
148 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,521Base Rent$7,147Required Monthly Fees$374Total Monthly Price$7,521355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL19-ID1050441P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,30080 Huntington Rd Unit 2nd Floor
80 Huntington Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$21,688Base Rent$20,628Required Monthly Fees$1,060Total Monthly Price$21,688
3 Woodland Dr Unit SI ID1225820P
3 Woodland Dr, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,109Base Rent$4,865Required Monthly Fees$244Total Monthly Price$5,109
51 Indian Ave Unit SI ID1385594P
51 Indian Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,503Base Rent$6,503Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,503125 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510781P
125 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792