Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ferndale Plaza in Berlin, CT - Page 8

7,901 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - MLK Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,427

    MLK Apartments

    99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 784-7478
  2. Building Photo - The Croft Farmington
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Croft Farmington

    5 Spring Ln, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 606-4097
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,859
    - 13 Month Lease

    Enclave West Hartford / Parc West

    43 Caya Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (959) 245-2290
  4. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northwood Heights

    215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 854-4154
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stepny Place

    1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5262
  6. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,835
    - 13 Month Lease

    Packard West Hartford

    745-749 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 208-4409
  7. 1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley Court

    279 Elm St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (860) 847-8699
  8. STUDIO
    $1,514+
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,670

    510 Main

    510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 405-3959
  9. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+
    3 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,401
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,401

    Sana Apartments

    1570-1674 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120
    (860) 706-8882
  10. 1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $1,970
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,970
    - 12 Month Lease

    Horizon Homes

    151 Andrew Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    (860) 590-8264
  11. 1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,515
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mount Vernon Apartments

    1120 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2348
  12. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing

    75 Hockanum Blvd, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2415
  13. 1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,400
    - 24 Month Lease

    Vernon Gardens

    695 Talcottville Rd, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2231
  14. 3 BEDS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northridge Commons

    16 N Turnpike Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-0945
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $2,906

    Temple Square Apartments

    100 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2665
  16. 1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Flats at Little Brook

    833 Deming Rd, Berlin, CT 06037
    (475) 255-1345
  17. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,160
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,160

    Woodbrook Townhomes