Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brickyard Plaza in Berlin, CT - Page 5

6,627 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley Townhomes

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3279
  2. 1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley North

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 831-4285
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,983

    Countryside Apartments

    266 Main St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (860) 847-7083
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brushy Hill Plaza Apartments

    4 Brushy Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-2343
  5. 1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,818
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $2,818

    Alterra Rocky Hill

    11 Kensington Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-2369
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,582
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summerfield Townhouses

    66 Plain Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (860) 792-5039
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    340+ Dixwell

    340 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2180
  8. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Folly Brook Apartments

    72 Folly Brook Blvd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (860) 791-4582
  9. 1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Canyon Ridge

    1 Canyon Ridge Dr, Broad Brook, CT 06016
    (860) 926-2511
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Merritt Station Apartments

    164 Scott St, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 255-7791
  11. Building Photo - Whitewood Pond Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitewood Pond Apartments

    392 State St, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-4663
  12. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    905 Lofts

    905 Burnside Ave, East Hartford, CT 06108
    (860) 783-6046
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $4,535
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $4,550

    Northwoods East

    5 Town Colony Dr, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-4148
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,650

    The Grand on Ann Uccello

    199-204 Ann Uccello St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-8264
  15. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    4 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,400

    Brook Hollow

    430 Eastern St, New Haven, CT 06513
    (475) 267-0616
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,144+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,884
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,909

    Tellus Green

    713 Bloomfield Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2347
  17. 2 BEDS
    $2,221
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,204 - $3,844
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $3,861

    Windshire Terrace

    72 Forest Glen Cir, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-5095
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    Griswold Gardens

    30 Salem Ct, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 847-7296
  19. 1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $2,082
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $2,107

    Forest Park

    100 West St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 264-0554
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.