Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Main Street Plaza in Windsor, CO - Page 3

4,411 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$11 - $23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,373

    Wildhorse at Tuscany

    4620 Tuscany St, Evans, CO 80620
    (970) 714-3448
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,349
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,349
    - 11 Month Lease

    Knight Apartments in Downtown Greeley

    1515 7th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 373-0676
  3. Aerial - The Shores at McIntosh Lake
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,968

    The Shores at McIntosh Lake

    2450 Airport Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-3733
  4. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $2,113+
    3 BEDS
    $2,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $4,263
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,798

    Plat 10 The Ranch

    4685 Grand Stand Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
    (719) 749-3781
  5. 1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,916 - $2,378
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,144

    The Seasons At Horsetooth Crossing

    1020 Wabash St, Ft Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 599-7740
  6. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,666 - $2,393
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,038

    Terra Vida

    3707 Precision Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    (970) 698-8634
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,490

    Glen Ridge Apartments

    2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 900-5722
  8. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $825+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    The Social West®

    1117 City Park Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521
    (970) 698-8466
  9. STUDIO
    $1,669+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,174

    Copperleaf Place Apartments

    3425 S Shields St, Fort Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 698-8350
  10. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,097 - $2,354
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,512

    Country Club West

    1001 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 888-7054
  11. Price Drop. $234 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Place

    1709 31st St Rd, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 473-2439
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299

    Sunlight Townhomes

    506 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  13. Price Drop. $289 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $2,664
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,725

    Springs At 2534

    4430 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (970) 670-9154
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $2,314+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,314

    Rise at 2534

    5070 Exposition Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (970) 699-4574
  15. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,116+
    3 BEDS
    $915+
    4 BEDS
    $792+
    5 BEDS
    $843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$792 - $1,116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$792 - $1,116
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union on Elizabeth

    1208 W Elizabeth St, Fort Collins, CO 80521
    (970) 900-4694
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,113+
    3 BEDS
    $2,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,123

    The Bend at Highland Meadows

    6153 American Oaks St, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 632-6378
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $1,914

    Ledge Rock Apartments

    4155 Carson Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (720) 734-1608
  18. Price Drop. $146 Off
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,471
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,471
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pines at Southmoor Apartments

    2162 30th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 680-0974
  19. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peaks on Drake

    515 E Drake Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 695-8570
  20. 1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,667 - $2,097
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,106

    Pinecone Apartments

    2212 Vermont Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 632-7309
  21. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,004+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    3 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,576
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,570
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Green

    1213-1233 26th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 616-8254
  22. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $1,988
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,024

    The Arbors at Sweetgrass

    1720 Kirkwood Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 825-0435
  23. 2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,547 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,637 - $2,855
    - 12 Month Lease

    Enclave Rigden Farm

    2758 Iowa Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 545-7431
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,144+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,344

    MADISON AVENUE

    811 15th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 716-7732
  25. 3 BEDS
    $818
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$818
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$818
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union on Alley

    1201 W Plum St, Fort Collins, CO 80521
    (970) 698-8289
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,025

    The Overlook Apartments

    2530 Bearberry Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (970) 591-7372
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,688 - $2,216
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,113

    Miramont Apartments

    4900 Boardwalk Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 900-4597
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.