Apartments for Rent near MacyPlace Professional Condominiums in Windsor, CO - Page 3
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,575+
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$699+
University Flats Greeley
1758 6th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$999 - $1,349Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,349- 11 Month Lease
Knight Apartments in Downtown Greeley
1515 7th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,897 - $2,378Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $2,144The Seasons At Horsetooth Crossing
1020 Wabash St, Ft Collins, CO 80526 -
Price Drop. $234 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,599+Parkwood Place
1709 31st St Rd, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,349Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,091
Terra Vida
3707 Precision Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,600
Glen Ridge Apartments
2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Price Drop. $280 OffPlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$825+
The Social West®
1117 City Park Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,565
The Social at Stadium Walk®
914 W Lake St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,581 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,968
The Shores at McIntosh Lake
2450 Airport Rd, Longmont, CO 80503 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,001+
Cycle Apartments
3521 Stanford Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,174
Copperleaf Place Apartments
3425 S Shields St, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,101Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,778
Plat 10 The Ranch
4685 Grand Stand Dr, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,492+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,354Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,512
Country Club West
1001 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $140 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,025+
The Standard at Fort Collins
775 W Lake St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$2,660+
Ascent at Hover Crossing
2225 18th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,095+
Rams Park Apartments
2226 W Elizabeth St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,196
Northern Hotel Apartments
172 N College Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,299Base Rent$1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299
Sunlight Townhomes
506 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$1,897+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,097Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,106
Pinecone Apartments
2212 Vermont Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$999 - $1,576Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,576- 12 Month Lease
Village Green
1213-1233 26th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,646 - $1,991Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,027
The Arbors at Sweetgrass
1720 Kirkwood Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,372 - $6,611Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,167
Roosevelt Park
600 Longs Peak Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,610+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,520 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,610 - $2,895- 12 Month Lease
Enclave Rigden Farm
2758 Iowa Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Price Drop. $519 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Park on 14th
2201 14th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,340+Base Rent$999 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,344
MADISON AVENUE
811 15th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,581Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,581- 12 Month Lease
Ramblewood Apartments
155 Briarwood Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$650+3 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$600+
Campus West Lofts on City Park
818 City Park Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,326+Base Rent$1,705 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,456
The Preserve at The Meadows
350 Riva Ridge Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,223+
Waterford Place Apartments
795 14th St SE, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$818Base Rent$818Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$818- 11 Month Lease
Union on Alley
1201 W Plum St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,350+
Affinity at Loveland 55+
3415 N Lincoln Ave, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,925+
Cimarron Apartments
10767 Cimarron St, Firestone, CO 80504 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,715+
Copper Peak Apartments
2770 Copper Peak Ln, Longmont, CO 80504 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,266+
Affinity at Fort Collins 55+
4201 Corbett Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,725
Springs At 2534
4430 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,887 - $2,829Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $2,387
Rise at 2534
5070 Exposition Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$915+4 BEDS$792+5 BEDS$843+Base Rent$792 - $1,116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$792 - $1,116- 11 Month Lease
Union on Elizabeth
1208 W Elizabeth St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,340
Mountain View Apartments at RainDance
1825 Cherry Blossom Dr, Windsor, CO 80550