Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops on 50th in Wheat Ridge, CO - Page 7

40,310 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $2,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $3,032
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,066

    Caliber at Flatirons

    13872 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 310-6135
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,292 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $2,840

    North Main at Steel Ranch

    1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 310-6986
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Plus Fees

    Verra West

    1420 Renaissance Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 601-7941
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    3 BEDS
    $3,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,420
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,516

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  5. Price Drop. $390 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,545

    AVA RiNo

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 730-5069
  6. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,171

    Arapahoe Square

    550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1050
  7. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427

    Aera RiNo

    2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 799-2943
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,590
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,475

    Airie Apartments

    800 S Valentia St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 439-3507
  9. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,842
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,317

    MAA Westglenn

    9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-4423
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $3,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,194

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
  11. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $5,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,855

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,023

    Verona Apartment Homes

    2961 W Centennial Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 780-7646
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $2,546
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,561

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cooper

    5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (303) 351-0273
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,595

    Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch

    3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (719) 752-8400
  16. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,696+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,766

    Alexan 505

    505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (855) 770-5930
  17. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    3 BEDS
    $4,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $4,617
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $4,714

    The Broadleaf

    1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (866) 718-8508
  18. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,823
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,823
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meridian at Cherry Creek

    888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (888) 557-4185
  19. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,277
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,894

    Bell Stonegate

    16950 Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 637-2962
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $6,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $3,252

    24Fifty

    2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 605-4194
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,034
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,681

    Crossroads at City Center Apartments

    15490 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80017
    (844) 756-0937
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,780

    Sienna at Cherry Creek Apartments

    1939 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 594-2078
  23. Price Drop. $445 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    3 BEDS
    $3,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,018
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,119

    Legacy at Fitz

    1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-5611
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond at Prospect

    3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 617-8620
  25. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,001

    Grant Row Lofts

    14251 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (855) 939-4851
  26. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,376
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,497

    Sentral Union Station

    1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 780-0877
  27. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,354

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  28. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,841+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,797

    The Mezz at Fiddlers Green

    6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (970) 442-9963
  29. STUDIO
    $1,357+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $14,189
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,931

    The Aster Conservatory Green

    9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-5789
  30. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,084+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $2,110

    Creekside

    5250 E Cherry Creek South Dr, Denver, CO 80246
    (970) 464-8356
  31. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $3,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $3,585
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $3,591

    1600 Glenarm Place

    1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5336
  32. |
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $3,727
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,784

    Bell Bradburn

    11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 307-3796
  33. Price Drop. $384 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $5,140
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,488

    The Apartments at Denver Place

    1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-8519
  34. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $10,378
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $4,866

    Residences at Market Station

    1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-1707
  35. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,127+
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,846

    Uptown Square Apartment Homes

    1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-2451
  36. |
    STUDIO
    $1,234+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $6,054
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,868

    Gables Speer Blvd

    255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 703-9676
  37. 1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,013
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,020

    North Creek

    700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    (720) 807-6714
  38. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  39. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,580+
    3 BEDS
    $3,342+
    4 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,880

    Township Residences

    901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    (844) 426-2877
  40. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,392

    Prose Murphy Creek

    23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018
    (854) 202-9469
  41. Price Drop. $158 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,991

    Bank Lofts

    817 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 409-3250
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.