Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Larkspur Shoppette in Thornton, CO - Page 9

42,093 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,645
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$750 - $1,645

    The Phenix At 4 Mile

    601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 730-3326
  2. Price Drop. $274 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,071+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $2,088
    Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,774

    Esprit Cherry Creek

    5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 575-2738
  3. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,310+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $5,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,850

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,546+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,781

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  5. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,631+
    4 BEDS
    $2,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,631 - $2,966

    Villas at Ridgeline Vista

    621 Homestead Avenue, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 734-8944
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampden Village Apartments

    3625 S Verbena St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7993
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Creekside At Amherst Apartments

    7520 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80227
    (833) 671-1689
  8. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $2,440

    Hampden Heights

    8405 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-6672
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    4 BEDS
    $3,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $3,683
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,738

    Township Residences

    901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    (844) 426-2877
  10. Price Drop. $242 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,522

    Meadow Creek

    5131 Williams Fork Trl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 734-9900
  11. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $1,845
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,878

    Arcadia Apartment Homes

    8225 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112
    (844) 453-8372
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,968

    Verona Apartment Homes

    2961 W Centennial Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 780-7646
  13. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,054+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $2,110

    Creekside

    5250 E Cherry Creek South Dr, Denver, CO 80246
    (970) 464-8356
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    3 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,553

    Grove at Cherry Creek Park

    6107 S Parker Rd, Centennial, CO 80016
    (720) 212-2121
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,813

    Skyview Apartment Homes

    1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 679-8839
  16. Price Drop. $158 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,991

    Bank Lofts

    817 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 409-3250
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,677

    Verdant

    4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 740-4393
  18. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,354

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,663

    The Haven

    18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 321-3066
  20. Price Drop. $391 Off
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,001

    Grant Row Lofts

    14251 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (855) 939-4851
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,861+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,685

    Lofts at Highlands

    1685 Cowles Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 528-1547
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,667
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,675

    Avens Point

    8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 730-4012
  23. 1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $2,091
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,098

    North Creek

    700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    (720) 807-6714
  24. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  25. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Plus Fees

    The Lennox

    8305 S Harvest Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (720) 828-5821
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,772

    Avalon Denver West

    14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 605-6208
  27. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    3 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,951

    Avalon Cherry Hills

    3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-7760
  28. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    3 BEDS
    $2,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,816
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,914

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  29. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    3 BEDS
    $2,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,568

    Avalon Southlands

    6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 809-8464
  30. Price Drop. $384 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    3 BEDS
    $3,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,555
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,651

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  31. Price Drop. $390 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,510

    AVA RiNo

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 730-5069
  32. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,993

    Avalon Governors Park

    200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-4375
  33. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,390

    Avalon Westminster Promenade

    10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (866) 290-3307
  34. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $3,105
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,158

    Ascend at Gateway

    18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 913-7627
  35. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,783+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Plus Fees

    The Finch

    650 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-6718
  36. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,037+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,037 - $2,174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $2,174
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Apartments

    148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (844) 480-0446
  37. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,540
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,995

    Skyline 1801

    1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 459-4264
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters