Apartments for Rent near Larkspur Shoppette in Thornton, CO - Page 18
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,155+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,495 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,305MOTO
820 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$985 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,885
The Vista at Washington Park
101 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$985 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,575
Tamai Tower at Sakura Square
1255 19th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $605 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,085Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,435- 12 Month Lease
Buffalo Canyon
730 29th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,253 - $1,663Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,673
Grove at City Center
14192-14304 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,196+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,196- 11 Month Lease
Flats at Fitz
13033 E 14th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,225+
Reserve at Water Tower Village
7937 W 54th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Price Drop. $379 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$999 - $1,789Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,789- 12 Month Lease
Toscana
8490 Sheridan Blvd, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,514 - $1,809Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,809- 12 Month Lease
Reserve at Thornton
9700 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,316+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,426Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,426- 11 Month Lease
Bear Valley Village Apartments
9803 W Girton Dr, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,338 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,750
Palmetto Club Apartments
5320 W 80th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,246 - $2,118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,950
Tiburon Apartments
700 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $424 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,770
Boulder Crossroads
7500 Dakin St, Denver, CO 80221 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085Base Rent$1,080 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,090
1594 S Albion
1594 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,505Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,505- 11 Month Lease
Lamar Village Apartments
6066 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,305Base Rent$1,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,305- 12 Month Lease
3710 Upham St. Apartments
3710 Upham St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,890 - $2,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,125
2200 Canyon
2200 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222Base Rent$1,195 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,628
Sylvia Mae
1285 Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+2 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$94 - $100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,999
Belle on the Park
1295 Race St, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,824Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,845- 12 Month Lease
The Meadows at Town Center
10101 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$930 - $1,660Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$935 - $1,370
South Washington St Apts
45-75 S Washington St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$810+2 BEDS$972+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$810 - $2,247Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$810 - $2,247- 12 Month Lease
Park Hill Station
4055 N Albion, Denver, CO 80216 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,500- 12 Month Lease
Sandalwood Apartments
170-290 Marble St, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$895+1 BED$1,095+
Grosvenor Arms Apartments
333 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,305
8774-8784 W 46th Ave
8774-8784 W 46th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,500+
Falcon Run
3488 W Quincy Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Fern Flats - Newly Renovated in 2024 with in-unit Washer and Dryer!
1410-1430 Albion St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Boulevard Park Apartments
2449 S Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$917+2 BEDS$1,093+Base Rent$917 - $1,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,680
Terrace Park
15720 E Alameda Pky, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$899 - $1,249Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,249- 11 Month Lease
Augusta Apartments
1800 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,790
Camellia House
1235 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203